Basketball

 
Zeit Turnier Heim Gast Spielstand 1. 2. 3. 4.
17:00 INT - Euroleague Unics Kazan Real Madrid 16 : 19 16 : 19 - : - - : - - : - Pause
18:45 INT - Euroleague Zalgiris Kaunas BC Nizhny Novgorod - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
20:00 GER - BBL WALTER Tigers Tübingen Basketball Löwen Braunschweig - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
20:00 INT - Euroleague CSP Limoges Cedevita Zagreb - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
20:30 INT - Euroleague Olympiacos Piraeus Laboral Kutxa - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
20:45 INT - Euroleague Dinamo Sassari Anadolu Efes - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
20:45 INT - Euroleague Unicaja Malaga ALBA BERLIN - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
 

Eishockey

 
Zeit Turnier Heim Gast Spielstand 1. 2. 3.
19:30 GER - DEL Augsburger Panther Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg - : - - : - - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
19:30 GER - DEL ERC Ingolstadt Schwenninger Wild Wings - : - - : - - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
19:30 GER - DEL Hamburg Freezers Adler Mannheim - : - - : - - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
19:30 GER - DEL Iserlohn Roosters Straubing Tigers - : - - : - - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
19:30 GER - DEL Kölner Haie EHC Red Bull München - : - - : - - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
19:30 GER - DEL Krefeld Pinguine Eisbären Berlin - : - - : - - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
19:30 GER - DEL Thomas Sabo Ice Tigers Düsseldorfer EG - : - - : - - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
19:30 GER - DEL2 SC Bietigheim Steelers Löwen Frankfurt - : - - : - - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
19:30 GER - DEL2 EV Landshut Dresdner Eislöwen - : - - : - - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
19:30 GER - DEL2 Starbulls Rosenheim ESV Kaufbeuren - : - - : - - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
20:00 GER - DEL2 SC Riessersee Ravensburg Towerstars - : - - : - - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
20:00 GER - DEL2 Fischtown Pinguins Bremerhaven Kassel Huskies - : - - : - - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
20:00 GER - DEL2 Eispiraten Crimmitschau EC Bad Nauheim - : - - : - - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
20:00 GER - DEL2 Heilbronner Falken Lausitzer Füchse - : - - : - - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
 

Fußball

 
Zeit Turnier Heim Gast Spielstand Halbzeit
17:30 LTU - A Lyga FK Šiauliai FK Trakai - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
17:30 ROM - Liga 1 Oţelul Galaţi Gaz Metan Mediaş - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
17:30 TUR - SüperLig Karabükspor Akhisar Belediyespor - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
17:45 BUL - A grupa PFC Litex Lovech Lokomotiv Sofia - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
18:00 EST - Meistriliiga FC Infonet FC Levadia - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
18:00 LAT - Virsliga FK Liepājas Metalurgs FS Metta/LU - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
18:00 POL - Ekstraklasa GKS Bełchatów Górnik Zabrze - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
18:00 CRO - 1. HNL NK Zagreb NK Zadar - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
18:00 CZE - 1. liga Vysočina Jihlava FC Zbrojovka Brno - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
18:00 CZE - 1. liga České Budějovice Slavia Praha - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
18:00 TUR - 1. Lig Adana Demirspor Antalyaspor - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
18:30 SWE - Superettan Syrianska FC Ljungskile SK - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
18:30 DEN - Superliga Silkeborg IF FC Vestsjælland - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
18:30 AUT - Erste Liga FC Wacker Innsbruck SKN St. Pölten - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
18:30 AUT - Erste Liga SV Horn Austria Lustenau - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
18:30 AUT - Erste Liga Kapfenberger SV 1919 TSV Hartberg - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
18:30 AUT - Erste Liga Floridsdorfer AC SV Mattersburg - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
18:30 GER - 2. Liga SpVgg Greuther Fürth FSV Frankfurt - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
18:30 GER - 2. Liga VfR Aalen 1. FC Union Berlin - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
18:30 GER - 2. Liga RB Leipzig VfL Bochum - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
18:30 SVK - Super Liga Dukla Banská Bystrica ŽP Šport Podbrezová - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
18:30 TUR - 1. Lig Gaziantep Bld.Spor Şanlıurfaspor - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
19:00 NOR - Elite Vålerenga IF Odd Grenland - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
19:00 DEN - 1. Div. Skive IK Akademisk BK - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
19:00 DEN - 1. Div. FC Roskilde Brønshøj BK - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
19:00 DEN - 1. Div. Vendsyssel FF Viborg FF - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
19:00 DEN - 1. Div. HB Køge Lyngby BK - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
19:00 HUN - NB I Újpest FC Nyíregyháza Spartacus - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
19:00 GER - RL Bayern Wacker Burghausen SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
19:00 GER - RL Bayern 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 SV Seligenporten - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
19:00 GER - RL Bayern Würzburger Kickers SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
19:00 GER - 3. Liga Fortuna Köln Preußen Münster - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
19:00 GER - 3. Liga Arminia Bielefeld Rot-Weiß Erfurt - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
19:00 GER - RL Südwest TuS Koblenz Wormatia Worms - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
19:00 GER - RL Südwest FC Nöttingen FC 08 Homburg - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
19:00 GER - RL West SC Wiedenbrück Viktoria Köln - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
19:00 TUR - SüperLig Kasımpaşa SK Torku Konyaspor - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
19:00 ITA - Serie B Ternana Calcio ASD Trapani Calcio - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
19:30 GER - RL Südwest Eintracht Trier Kickers Offenbach - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
19:30 GER - RL Nord VfB Lübeck FC St. Pauli II - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
19:30 GER - RL West Rot-Weiß Oberhausen FC Kray - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
19:30 GER - RL West Sportfreunde Lotte SV Rödinghausen - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
20:00 FRA - Ligue 2 AC Ajaccio Valenciennes FC - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
20:00 FRA - Ligue 2 Angers SCO Clermont Foot - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
20:00 FRA - Ligue 2 AC Arles-Avignon Chamois Niortais - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
20:00 FRA - Ligue 2 Stade Brest GFC Ajaccio - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
20:00 FRA - Ligue 2 LB Châteauroux Tours FC - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
20:00 FRA - Ligue 2 Nîmes Olympique AJ Auxerre - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
20:00 FRA - Ligue 2 US Orléans US Créteil-Lusitanos - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
20:00 FRA - Ligue 2 FC Sochaux Stade Laval - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
 

Tennis

 
Zeit Turnier Gegner Spielstand 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
16:10 ESP - Valencia David Ferrer
Thomaz Bellucci
1
0
6
1
5
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2. Satz
17:05 SUI - Basel Benjamin Becker
Ivo Karlovic
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Läuft
17:40 ESP - Valencia Jeremy Chardy
Pablo Carreno-Busta
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Nicht gestartet
18:10 SUI - Basel Borna Coric
Rafael Nadal
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Nicht gestartet
20:00 ESP - Valencia Tommy Robredo
Pablo Andujar
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Nicht gestartet
20:00 SUI - Basel Roger Federer
Grigor Dimitrov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Nicht gestartet
21:20 SUI - Basel Inglot, D. / Mergea, F.
Gonzalez, S. / Rosol, L.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Nicht gestartet
21:20 ESP - Valencia Anderson, K. / Chardy, J.
Carreno Busta, P. / Garcia-Lopez, G.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Nicht gestartet