Baseball

 
Zeit Turnier Heim Gast Spielstand
19:05 USA - MLB Cleveland Indians Toronto Blue Jays 2 : 4 Läuft
19:08 USA - MLB Detroit Tigers Los Angeles Angels 1 : 1 Läuft
19:10 USA - MLB New York Mets Atlanta Braves 2 : 0 Läuft
19:10 USA - MLB Miami Marlins Seattle Mariners 1 : 2 Läuft
19:35 USA - MLB Washington Nationals St. Louis Cardinals 0 : 1 Läuft
19:35 USA - MLB Pittsburgh Pirates Milwaukee Brewers 0 : 0 Läuft
19:40 USA - MLB Tampa Bay Rays New York Yankees 0 : 0 Läuft
20:10 USA - MLB Kansas City Royals Minnesota Twins 0 : 2 Läuft
20:20 USA - MLB Chicago Cubs Cincinnati Reds 0 : 0 Läuft
21:05 USA - MLB Texas Rangers Chicago White Sox - : - Nicht gestartet
22:05 USA - MLB Oakland Athletics Houston Astros - : - Nicht gestartet
22:10 USA - MLB Los Angeles Dodgers Arizona Diamondbacks - : - Nicht gestartet
22:10 USA - MLB San Diego Padres San Francisco Giants - : - Nicht gestartet
22:10 USA - MLB Colorado Rockies Philadelphia Phillies - : - Nicht gestartet
01:05 USA - MLB Boston Red Sox Baltimore Orioles - : - Nicht gestartet
 

Basketball

 
Zeit Turnier Heim Gast Spielstand 1. 2. 3. 4.
19:00 INT - Euroleague Galatasaray Liv Hospital FC Barcelona 57 : 62 23 : 15 17 : 20 12 : 18 - : - 4. Viertel
19:00 USA - NBA San Antonio Spurs Dallas Mavericks 43 : 44 21 : 12 22 : 32 - : - - : - Pause
20:00 ESP - ACB Río Natura Monbús CB Valladolid 29 : 17 27 : 11 - : - - : - - : - 2. Viertel
20:15 GER - BBL ALBA BERLIN Artland Dragons 9 : 9 - : - - : - - : - - : - 1. Viertel
21:30 USA - NBA Miami Heat Charlotte Bobcats - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
01:00 USA - NBA Chicago Bulls Washington Wizards - : - - : - - : - - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
 

Eishockey

 
Zeit Turnier Heim Gast Spielstand 1. 2. 3.
18:00 USA - NHL New York Rangers Philadelphia Flyers 2 : 3 2 : 1 0 : 2 - : - 3. Drittel
21:00 USA - NHL Boston Bruins Detroit Red Wings - : - - : - - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
01:00 USA - NHL Montreal Canadiens Tampa Bay Lightning - : - - : - - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
 

Fußball

 
Zeit Turnier Heim Gast Spielstand Halbzeit
19:00 CZE - 1. liga FK Dukla Praha Sparta Praha 0 : 3 0 : 2 Läuft
19:00 POR - Prim. Liga SL Benfica SC Olhanense 2 : 0 0 : 0 Läuft
19:00 ESP - Pr. División Sevilla FC Granada CF 4 : 0 1 : 0 Läuft
19:00 MEX - 1° División Pumas UNAM Deportivo Guadalajara 1 : 0 0 : 0 Läuft
20:00 GUA - Liga Nac. Deportivo Coatepeque Halcones FC 0 : 0 - : - Läuft
20:00 ECU - Campeonato CD Olmedo Manta FC 0 : 0 - : - Läuft
20:00 BEL - 1.klasse Sporting Lokeren SV Zulte-Waregem 0 : 1 - : - Läuft
20:30 CHI - Primera Colo-Colo Universidad Católica - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
20:30 URU - Primera El Tanque Sisley Defensor Sporting - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
20:30 URU - Primera Rentistas Montevideo Wanderers - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
20:30 URU - Primera Miramar Misiones CA Cerro - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
20:30 URU - Primera CA Juventud Liverpool FC - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
21:00 FRA - Ligue 1 Olympique Marseille Lille OSC - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
21:00 ESP - Pr. División FC Barcelona Athletic Bilbao - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
21:00 ESP - Sg. División AD Alcorcón CE Sabadell - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
21:00 CHI - Primera CD Cobreloa Antofagasta - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
21:00 GUA - Liga Nac. Deportivo Malacateco Deportivo Marquense - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
21:00 ARG - Pr. Divisón CA Colón Belgrano Córdoba - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
21:00 BRA - Série A São Paulo FC Botafogo RJ - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
21:00 BRA - Série A Atlético Paranaense Grêmio Porto Alegre - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
21:00 BRA - Série A Atlético Mineiro Corinthians SP - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
21:00 BRA - Série A EC Bahia Cruzeiro EC - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
22:00 ARG - Pr. Divisón Argentinos Juniors Racing Club - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
22:00 ARG - Pr. Divisón Arsenal FC CA Lanus - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
22:15 COL - Primera A Itagüí Ditaires Once Caldas - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
22:15 COL - Primera A Deportivo Cali La Equidad - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
22:15 COL - Primera A Independiente Medellín Boyacá Chicó - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
22:15 COL - Primera A Alianza Petrolera Envigado FC - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
23:15 ARG - Pr. Divisón River Plate Vélez Sársfield - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
23:30 CHI - Primera Everton Deportivo Ñublense - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
23:30 BRA - Série A Flamengo RJ Goiás EC - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
23:30 BRA - Série A Santos FC Sport Club Recife - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
23:30 BRA - Série A Criciúma EC SE Palmeiras - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
00:00 MEX - 1° División CF Atlante Club Tijuana - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
00:00 GUA - Liga Nac. CSD Comunicaciones Deportivo Suchitepéquez - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
00:30 COL - Primera A Atlético Junior Santa Fe - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
02:15 COL - Primera A Fortaleza FC Deportivo Pasto - : - - : - Nicht gestartet
 

Handball

 
Zeit Turnier Heim Gast Spielstand Halbzeit
19:15 INT - CL Rhein-Neckar Löwen F.C. Barcelona Intersport 32 : 24 22 : 14 2. Halbzeit
 

Tennis

 
Zeit Turnier Gegner Spielstand 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.
19:00 INT - Fed Cup PO (F) Eugenie Bouchard
Jana Cepelova
1
0
7
6
5
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
2. Satz
20:00 INT - Fed Cup PO (F) Sloane Stephens
Alize Cornet
0
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
annul.
20:00 INT - Fed Cup (F) Sloane Stephens
Virginie Razzano
0
0
2
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1. Satz
20:45 INT - Fed Cup PO (F) Aleksandra Wozniak
Kristina Kucova
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Nicht gestartet
21:30 INT - Fed Cup PO (F) Madison Keys
Caroline Garcia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Nicht gestartet
22:00 INT - Fed Cup PO (F) Dabrowski, G. / Fichman, S.
Cepelova, J. / Husarova, J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Nicht gestartet
23:00 INT - Fed Cup PO (F) Davis, L. / Mchale, C.
Feuerstein, C. / Razzano, V.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Nicht gestartet