MannschaftSpieleGelbGelb-RotRot
Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht Braunschweig101622528
1. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 18461124015
Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge Aue102610553
Jahn RegensburgJahn Regensburg1025101070
Holstein KielHolstein Kiel102310995
MSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg1023101322
SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther Fürth1022101787
Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf112500826
1. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin10190119
FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04112400644
1. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC Kaiserslautern1023006
SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 981123001852
Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld101601124
VfL BochumVfL Bochum1018102079
Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden102100515
SV SandhausenSV Sandhausen1021001868
1. FC Nürnberg1. FC Nürnberg10110012
FC St. PauliFC St. Pauli101000702