MannschaftSpieleGelbGelb-RotRot
Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde Lotte34104621772
SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 073498221651
FSV ZwickauFSV Zwickau348132846
Fortuna KölnFortuna Köln34764213215
Holstein KielHolstein Kiel347542995
Hallescher FCHallescher FC347832939
1. FC Magdeburg1. FC Magdeburg34723311
VfL OsnabrückVfL Osnabrück3491012083
Rot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß Erfurt3486301582
Preußen MünsterPreußen Münster3475321498
1. FSV Mainz 05 II1. FSV Mainz 05 II34613422
SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof Großaspach3468231686
Werder Bremen IIWerder Bremen II3468232135
MSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg3473031322
Jahn RegensburgJahn Regensburg3465231070
Hansa RostockHansa Rostock346641953
SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen Wiesbaden3474301873
Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC345633375
FSV FrankfurtFSV Frankfurt347011845
VfR AalenVfR Aalen3457222088