MannschaftSpieleGelbGelb-RotRot
Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde Lotte38118621772
SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 0738104321651
FSV ZwickauFSV Zwickau389132846
Rot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß Erfurt38100301582
Hallescher FCHallescher FC388832939
VfL OsnabrückVfL Osnabrück38102012083
1. FC Magdeburg1. FC Magdeburg38794311
Holstein KielHolstein Kiel388342995
Fortuna KölnFortuna Köln38824213215
1. FSV Mainz 05 II1. FSV Mainz 05 II38683522
Preußen MünsterPreußen Münster3882321498
SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof Großaspach3876231686
Werder Bremen IIWerder Bremen II3874232135
Jahn RegensburgJahn Regensburg3872231070
SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen Wiesbaden3884301873
MSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg3877031322
Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC386733375
Hansa RostockHansa Rostock387241953
FSV FrankfurtFSV Frankfurt387311845
VfR AalenVfR Aalen3863222088