MannschaftSpieleGelbGelb-RotRot
Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde Lotte2784411772
FSV ZwickauFSV Zwickau287432846
SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 072880211651
Holstein KielHolstein Kiel276242995
VfL OsnabrückVfL Osnabrück2877012083
Hallescher FCHallescher FC286232939
Fortuna KölnFortuna Köln28623213215
1. FSV Mainz 05 II1. FSV Mainz 05 II28503422
1. FC Magdeburg1. FC Magdeburg28583211
Preußen MünsterPreußen Münster2861311498
Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC284933375
Rot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß Erfurt2867201582
SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof Großaspach2855221686
Hansa RostockHansa Rostock285441953
Werder Bremen IIWerder Bremen II2856122135
MSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg2859021322
SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen Wiesbaden2861201873
Jahn RegensburgJahn Regensburg2854211070
VfR AalenVfR Aalen2848222088
FSV FrankfurtFSV Frankfurt285401845