#NameGespielte Minutenpro MinuteGesamt
1Bayern MünchenJoshua Kimmich1.2550,991246
2Borussia DortmundSokratis Papastathopoulos1.1581,061228
3Bayern MünchenMats Hummels1.1561,021180
4RB LeipzigDiego Demme1.1181,041158
5VfB StuttgartBenjamin Pavard1.3500,851145
6Bor. MönchengladbachJannik Vestergaard1.4400,791138
7Bor. MönchengladbachMatthias Ginter1.4400,761092
81899 HoffenheimKevin Vogt1.1700,891047
9Hannover 96Salif Sané1.2600,81004
10VfB StuttgartTimo Baumgartl1.2600,79999
11Bor. MönchengladbachNico Elvedi1.3500,74997
12FC Schalke 04Daniel Caligiuri1.2980,76985
13Hertha BSCMitchell Weiser1.3170,73963
14Bor. MönchengladbachLars Stindl1.4330,66951
Hertha BSCMarvin Plattenhardt1.3500,7951
16FC Schalke 04Naldo1.3500,7948
171. FSV Mainz 05Daniel Brosinski1.3250,71942
18Bor. MönchengladbachOscar Wendt1.4340,65939
19FC Schalke 04Bastian Oczipka1.2600,74938
20FC AugsburgDaniel Baier1.2600,73921
21Hertha BSCKarim Rekik1.3500,68912
22RB LeipzigDayot Upamecano1.0590,85905
23Borussia DortmundNuri Şahin8541,06904
24SC FreiburgChristian Günter1.4400,63903
25Borussia DortmundÖmer Toprak7641,18898
26VfL WolfsburgPaul Verhaegh1.3020,68881
27Eintracht FrankfurtDavid Abraham1.3580,64865
28FC Schalke 04Thilo Kehrer1.1930,72860
29Hamburger SVDennis Diekmeier1.4400,59855
30FC AugsburgPhilipp Max1.3400,64852
31VfL WolfsburgMaximilian Arnold1.1130,76849
32SC FreiburgNicolas Höfler1.3410,63848
331. FSV Mainz 05Danny Latza1.2610,67847
34RB LeipzigMarcel Halstenberg1.0900,76832
Bayer LeverkusenJonathan Tah1.2150,68832
36SC FreiburgPascal Stenzel1.2620,66831
37Borussia DortmundBartra8091,02827
38Hannover 96Julian Korb1.2570,66825
39Bayer LeverkusenSven Bender1.0690,77824
40Bayern MünchenArturo Vidal7901,04823
41Bor. MönchengladbachThorgan Hazard1.3930,59820
42Bayer LeverkusenCharles Aránguiz9730,84819
43Bayer LeverkusenWendell1.0770,76818
44Bayern MünchenRafinha7611,07817
45VfL WolfsburgFelix Uduokhai1.1140,72806
46VfL WolfsburgJosuha Guilavogui1.1750,68802
47Hannover 96Matthias Ostrzolek1.2600,64801
481. FC KölnMatthias Lehmann1.2120,66799
49Hamburger SVKyriakos Papadopoulos1.3500,59798
50Bor. MönchengladbachChristoph Kramer9620,83797
51Werder BremenTheodor Gebre Selassie1.2540,63793
52Werder BremenThomas Delaney1.3500,58784
53Hertha BSCPer Skjelbred1.3200,59781
54FC AugsburgJeffrey Gouweleeuw1.3500,58778
55Eintracht FrankfurtSimon Falette1.2270,63777
561. FSV Mainz 05Giulio Donati1.2620,61776
Hannover 96Waldemar Anton1.2600,62776
581899 HoffenheimBenjamin Hübner9760,79775
59Eintracht FrankfurtKevin-Prince Boateng1.2320,63774
60Werder BremenLudwig Augustinsson1.2500,62770
611. FSV Mainz 05Abdou Diallo1.2460,61765
62VfB StuttgartAndreas Beck9950,75748
63RB LeipzigNaby Keïta9100,82746
64Bor. MönchengladbachDenis Zakaria1.2730,59745
65Borussia DortmundRoman Bürki1.3500,55742
RB LeipzigLukas Klostermann1.0530,7742
671. FSV Mainz 05Stefan Bell1.2600,58736
68FC Schalke 04Benjamin Stambouli8800,84735
69Borussia DortmundMarcel Schmelzer6611,11731
70Hannover 96Pirmin Schwegler1.1180,65728
71VfL WolfsburgKoen Casteels1.4400,5726
72SC FreiburgJulian Schuster1.0880,66723
73Bayern MünchenCorentin Tolisso7370,97718
74Bayer LeverkusenJulian Brandt1.0800,66710
75SC FreiburgAlexander Schwolow1.4400,49708
76Eintracht FrankfurtJetro Willems1.0890,65705
77RB LeipzigWilli Orban8060,87703
78SC FreiburgJanik Haberer1.3620,52702
79Bayern MünchenThiago6341,11701
801899 HoffenheimOliver Baumann1.3500,52697
811. FC KölnDominique Heintz1.0800,64686
82VfB StuttgartSantiago Ascacíbar9900,68675
83Bayern MünchenJavi Martínez8260,81670
84Borussia DortmundGonzalo Castro8250,81665
851899 HoffenheimKerem Demirbay8630,77663
86Hamburger SVMergim Mavraj1.0410,63661
87Bayern MünchenJames Rodríguez6451,02657
88Bayern MünchenNiklas Süle7700,85656
89Hertha BSCSebastian Langkamp9460,69652
1. FSV Mainz 05Jean-Philippe Gbamin1.0620,61652
91Borussia DortmundChristian Pulisic1.1900,54647
92FC Schalke 04Max Meyer8620,75645
93Borussia DortmundMario Götze7540,85644
941. FC KölnKonstantin Rausch9090,7638
95VfB StuttgartRon-Robert Zieler1.3500,47634
RB LeipzigMarcel Sabitzer9420,67634
97Bayern MünchenDavid Alaba6650,95631
98VfL WolfsburgDaniel Didavi1.1010,57628
99FC AugsburgCaiuby1.2430,5627
100Bor. MönchengladbachYann Sommer1.2600,5624