#NameGespielte Minutenpro MinuteGesamt
1Borussia DortmundSokratis Papastathopoulos6201,27788
2Bayern MünchenJoshua Kimmich7201,01730
3Borussia DortmundÖmer Toprak4941,39685
4VfB StuttgartBenjamin Pavard7200,85609
5Bayern MünchenMats Hummels6160,98602
6Bayer LeverkusenSven Bender6760,88594
71899 HoffenheimBenjamin Hübner7200,81586
81899 HoffenheimKevin Vogt6300,91571
9Bor. MönchengladbachJannik Vestergaard7200,79569
10Bor. MönchengladbachNico Elvedi7200,77551
11Borussia DortmundŁukasz Piszczek6100,9550
12RB LeipzigDayot Upamecano6300,87546
13Bor. MönchengladbachChristoph Kramer6610,82545
14Hannover 96Salif Sané6300,84529
15Bayer LeverkusenWendell6760,78527
16Bor. MönchengladbachMatthias Ginter7200,73526
17VfB StuttgartTimo Baumgartl6300,82519
18Borussia DortmundGonzalo Castro5740,9514
19Bayern MünchenThiago4181,22510
20Hannover 96Julian Korb7200,7506
21VfB StuttgartMarcin Kamiński6480,78505
221. FC KölnMatthias Lehmann7020,72503
23Bayer LeverkusenCharles Aránguiz5510,91499
241. FSV Mainz 05Daniel Brosinski6950,71495
25Borussia DortmundNuri Şahin4721,05494
26RB LeipzigDiego Demme4761,03492
27Hertha BSCMarvin Plattenhardt7200,68490
281. FC KölnDominique Heintz7200,68489
29VfB StuttgartDennis Aogo6380,76486
Borussia DortmundDan-Axel Zagadou5130,95486
31VfL WolfsburgFelix Uduokhai6430,75482
32Bor. MönchengladbachOscar Wendt7140,67479
33FC Schalke 04Daniel Caligiuri6680,72478
34VfL WolfsburgCamacho6830,69472
35Hannover 96Matthias Ostrzolek7200,65471
Hertha BSCMitchell Weiser6870,69471
37Hannover 96Waldemar Anton7200,65470
FC Schalke 04Thilo Kehrer7200,65470
39Bor. MönchengladbachLars Stindl7200,65468
40Bayern MünchenCorentin Tolisso4700,99467
41FC AugsburgDaniel Baier6300,73461
42FC Schalke 04Naldo7200,64460
FC AugsburgPhilipp Max7100,65460
44Bayer LeverkusenJonathan Tah5850,77452
45Borussia DortmundRoman Bürki7200,63451
1. FSV Mainz 05Giulio Donati7110,63451
47Hertha BSCKarim Rekik7200,62448
48RB LeipzigMarcel Halstenberg5860,76443
49Eintracht FrankfurtDavid Abraham7200,61442
FC Schalke 04Bastian Oczipka6300,7442
51Werder BremenRobert Bauer7200,59424
52Borussia DortmundBartra3361,26423
VfL WolfsburgMaximilian Arnold5620,75423
54Eintracht FrankfurtSimon Falette5970,71421
55Eintracht FrankfurtTimothy Chandler7200,58417
56RB LeipzigMarcel Sabitzer6260,66413
571899 HoffenheimSteven Zuber5210,79412
1. FC KölnFrederik Sørensen5610,73412
59Werder BremenThomas Delaney7200,57411
60FC AugsburgJeffrey Gouweleeuw7200,57410
61Hannover 96Pirmin Schwegler5930,69408
Hamburger SVDennis Diekmeier7200,57408
SC FreiburgChristian Günter7200,57408
64FC Schalke 04Matija Nastasić6300,65407
Bor. MönchengladbachThorgan Hazard7100,57407
66RB LeipzigWilli Orban4550,89406
67Bayern MünchenRafinha3771,07405
1. FSV Mainz 05Danny Latza6310,64405
69RB LeipzigStefan Ilsanker4610,88404
70Hertha BSCPer Skjelbred6900,58401
71FC AugsburgMartin Hinteregger7200,55396
721. FSV Mainz 05Stefan Bell7200,55395
73Hertha BSCVladimír Darida5400,73394
74VfL WolfsburgPaul Verhaegh5850,67393
SC FreiburgPhilipp Lienhart7200,55393
76FC Schalke 04Leon Goretzka6470,61392
77Werder BremenMiloš Veljković6760,57386
781899 HoffenheimHåvard Nordtveit5400,71383
79SC FreiburgNicolas Höfler6210,62382
801. FC KölnLukas Klünter6410,59381
811. FSV Mainz 05Abdou Diallo6160,62379
821899 HoffenheimOliver Baumann7200,52376
83VfL WolfsburgJosuha Guilavogui5580,66370
84Borussia DortmundMario Götze3830,96369
85Bayer LeverkusenDominik Kohr5230,7368
86Bayern MünchenDavid Alaba3601,02366
87Werder BremenTheodor Gebre Selassie6240,58363
88Bor. MönchengladbachDenis Zakaria5840,61358
89RB LeipzigLukas Klostermann4750,75356
90Bayern MünchenArturo Vidal3321,07355
Hertha BSCMathew Leckie6570,54355
92VfL WolfsburgYannick Gerhardt5400,66354
93SC FreiburgAlexander Schwolow7200,49350
94Werder BremenLudwig Augustinsson6200,56347
95Bayer LeverkusenJulian Brandt5410,64344
96Hannover 96Philipp Tschauner7200,48343
VfB StuttgartRon-Robert Zieler7200,48343
98Bayern MünchenJérôme Boateng3131,08339
99VfL WolfsburgKoen Casteels7200,47338
100VfB StuttgartAndreas Beck4700,72337