#NamePässe GesamtFehlpässeangek. Pässe in %angek. Pässe
1Borussia DortmundSokratis Papastathopoulos6604393,48617
2Borussia DortmundÖmer Toprak6043394,54571
3Bayern MünchenJoshua Kimmich5425689,67486
4Bayern MünchenMats Hummels5244691,22478
5VfB StuttgartBenjamin Pavard4793892,07441
61899 HoffenheimKevin Vogt4844989,88435
7Bayer LeverkusenSven Bender4494190,87408
81899 HoffenheimBenjamin Hübner4364190,6395
9Bor. MönchengladbachChristoph Kramer4475388,14394
10Bayern MünchenThiago4223392,18389
11Bor. MönchengladbachMatthias Ginter4194190,21378
Bor. MönchengladbachJannik Vestergaard4274988,52378
13RB LeipzigDayot Upamecano4204489,52376
14VfB StuttgartMarcin Kamiński4204589,29375
15Borussia DortmundGonzalo Castro4004189,75359
16VfB StuttgartTimo Baumgartl3963990,15357
17Bayern MünchenCorentin Tolisso3813291,6349
18Bayer LeverkusenCharles Aránguiz3924488,78348
191. FC KölnMatthias Lehmann3965785,61339
20Borussia DortmundNuri Şahin3804687,89334
RB LeipzigDiego Demme3925885,2334
22Borussia DortmundŁukasz Piszczek3734189,01332
231. FC KölnDominique Heintz3755086,67325
24VfL WolfsburgFelix Uduokhai3664487,98322
Bayer LeverkusenJonathan Tah3452393,33322
26FC Schalke 04Thilo Kehrer3483390,52315
FC Schalke 04Naldo3432891,84315
28Hannover 96Salif Sané3574786,83310
29Bayern MünchenRafinha3292093,92309
30Hertha BSCKarim Rekik3433888,92305
31Bor. MönchengladbachLars Stindl3494587,11304
32Borussia DortmundBartra3353290,45303
33Hannover 96Waldemar Anton3474985,88298
34Bor. MönchengladbachNico Elvedi3395184,96288
35VfB StuttgartDennis Aogo3042492,11280
36Hertha BSCPer Skjelbred3133788,18276
37RB LeipzigStefan Ilsanker3103788,06273
38Borussia DortmundDan-Axel Zagadou3033189,77272
39Bayern MünchenJérôme Boateng2993388,96266
401899 HoffenheimHåvard Nordtveit2983488,59264
41VfL WolfsburgMaximilian Arnold3044286,18262
FC Schalke 04Matija Nastasić2993787,63262
43Borussia DortmundMario Götze3074685,02261
44Bayern MünchenArturo Vidal2781993,17259
45Bayer LeverkusenWendell3044684,87258
46RB LeipzigWilli Orban2873089,55257
47Bayern MünchenDavid Alaba2712092,62251
VfL WolfsburgCamacho3095881,23251
49SC FreiburgNicolas Höfler2782889,93250
50Bor. MönchengladbachDenis Zakaria2671893,26249
51Bayer LeverkusenDominik Kohr2803388,21247
52Hertha BSCVladimír Darida2854185,61244
53VfL WolfsburgJosuha Guilavogui2854384,91242
54Borussia DortmundRoman Bürki3117376,53238
55Eintracht FrankfurtDavid Abraham2753886,18237
561. FC KölnFrederik Sørensen2824683,69236
571. FSV Mainz 05Danny Latza2754284,73233
581899 HoffenheimDennis Geiger2542490,55230
SC FreiburgPhilipp Lienhart2744483,94230
Hertha BSCMarvin Plattenhardt2875780,14230
61FC AugsburgDaniel Baier3047675228
Hannover 96Pirmin Schwegler2724483,82228
63Bor. MönchengladbachOscar Wendt2785181,65227
641. FSV Mainz 05Stefan Bell2664184,59225
Werder BremenRobert Bauer2926777,05225
66Bayer LeverkusenPanagiotis Retsos2442290,98222
67Bayern MünchenSebastian Rudy2482888,71220
1. FSV Mainz 05Abdou Diallo2644483,33220
691899 HoffenheimSteven Zuber2624383,59219
70VfL WolfsburgPaul Verhaegh2624483,21218
71Bayern MünchenJavi Martínez2311493,94217
Bor. MönchengladbachThorgan Hazard2594283,78217
Bayern MünchenNiklas Süle2291294,76217
74FC AugsburgMartin Hinteregger2675180,9216
75Werder BremenMiloš Veljković2735978,39214
76RB LeipzigMarcel Sabitzer2695878,44211
77RB LeipzigKevin Kampl2372987,76208
78VfB StuttgartHolger Badstuber2221692,79206
79RB LeipzigMarcel Halstenberg2443984,02205
FC Schalke 04Daniel Caligiuri2706575,93205
81FC AugsburgJeffrey Gouweleeuw2575379,38204
Hertha BSCSebastian Langkamp2292589,08204
FC Schalke 04Leon Goretzka2524880,95204
84Eintracht FrankfurtSimon Falette2524980,56203
85VfB StuttgartSantiago Ascacíbar2313087,01201
86Hannover 96Julian Korb2828470,21198
VfL WolfsburgRobin Knoche2414382,16198
88FC Schalke 04Benjamin Stambouli2242787,95197
891. FSV Mainz 05Fabian Frei2252987,11196
90Bayer LeverkusenJulian Brandt2283385,53195
911. FSV Mainz 05Daniel Brosinski2707671,85194
92FC Schalke 04Bastian Oczipka2485577,82193
93RB LeipzigNaby Keïta2374581,01192
94VfB StuttgartOrel Mangala2182787,61191
95SC FreiburgJulian Schuster2021294,06190
96Eintracht FrankfurtMakoto Hasebe2243683,93188
97Hertha BSCMitchell Weiser2375477,22183
Eintracht FrankfurtKevin-Prince Boateng2133085,92183
99RB LeipzigLukas Klostermann2183982,11179
100Bayern MünchenThomas Müller2396174,48178