#NamePässe GesamtFehlpässeangek. Pässe in %angek. Pässe
1Borussia DortmundSokratis Papastathopoulos10058191,94924
2Bayern MünchenMats Hummels102210190,12921
31899 HoffenheimKevin Vogt9819290,62889
4Bayern MünchenJoshua Kimmich9159090,16825
5VfB StuttgartBenjamin Pavard92410488,74820
6RB LeipzigDiego Demme93312986,17804
7Bor. MönchengladbachJannik Vestergaard8949389,6801
8Bor. MönchengladbachMatthias Ginter8727491,51798
9Borussia DortmundÖmer Toprak7744993,67725
10VfB StuttgartTimo Baumgartl82611386,32713
11FC Schalke 04Naldo7445093,28694
12Bayern MünchenRafinha7466890,88678
13Hertha BSCKarim Rekik7458988,05656
14Bayern MünchenNiklas Süle6793794,55642
15Bor. MönchengladbachLars Stindl7339587,04638
16RB LeipzigDayot Upamecano7017489,44627
17Bayern MünchenArturo Vidal6614493,34617
18Borussia DortmundNuri Şahin6958388,06612
19Bayer LeverkusenJonathan Tah6706490,45606
20Bayer LeverkusenSven Bender6465092,26596
21Hannover 96Salif Sané69310984,27584
22Bayern MünchenCorentin Tolisso6426090,65582
23FC Schalke 04Thilo Kehrer6567888,11578
1899 HoffenheimBenjamin Hübner6547688,38578
25Bor. MönchengladbachChristoph Kramer6407188,91569
26Bayer LeverkusenCharles Aránguiz6397188,89568
27Bayern MünchenJérôme Boateng6276789,31560
28FC AugsburgDaniel Baier70714879,07559
29VfL WolfsburgFelix Uduokhai6246988,94555
30SC FreiburgNicolas Höfler6146190,07553
31Bor. MönchengladbachNico Elvedi6459685,12549
32FC Schalke 04Benjamin Stambouli6429984,58543
33FC Schalke 04Max Meyer5793893,44541
34VfL WolfsburgMaximilian Arnold6268686,26540
35VfL WolfsburgJosuha Guilavogui6178586,22532
361. FC KölnMatthias Lehmann63210383,7529
Hertha BSCPer Skjelbred6067787,29529
38Bayern MünchenThiago5734791,8526
39Bayern MünchenJames Rodríguez5715889,84513
40Bor. MönchengladbachDenis Zakaria5625290,75510
41Bayern MünchenJavi Martínez5393992,76500
42Bayern MünchenDavid Alaba5444791,36497
Borussia DortmundBartra5808385,69497
44VfL WolfsburgPaul Verhaegh61111681,01495
45Eintracht FrankfurtDavid Abraham5828884,88494
Hannover 96Waldemar Anton59510183,03494
47Hertha BSCMarvin Plattenhardt59110781,9484
48VfB StuttgartSantiago Ascacíbar5577486,71483
1. FSV Mainz 05Danny Latza5668385,34483
50RB LeipzigNaby Keïta5618884,31473
51Bor. MönchengladbachOscar Wendt56710481,66463
52Borussia DortmundMarcel Schmelzer5226387,93459
53FC Schalke 04Daniel Caligiuri59113876,65453
FC AugsburgJeffrey Gouweleeuw55310081,92453
55Hertha BSCSebastian Langkamp4984990,16449
56VfB StuttgartHolger Badstuber5055788,71448
57SC FreiburgJulian Schuster4843892,15446
Borussia DortmundGonzalo Castro5055988,32446
59RB LeipzigWilli Orban5006088440
601. FSV Mainz 05Abdou Diallo5228783,33435
61Bayer LeverkusenPanagiotis Retsos4936087,83433
621. FC KölnDominique Heintz5138483,63429
63FC Schalke 04Matija Nastasić4815488,77427
VfB StuttgartMarcin Kamiński4775089,52427
65Bayer LeverkusenWendell5057984,36426
66Hertha BSCMitchell Weiser55212876,81424
67Borussia DortmundMario Götze5048583,13419
68Werder BremenNiklas Moisander4937684,58417
Bayer LeverkusenJulian Brandt4937684,58417
701. FSV Mainz 05Stefan Bell4816786,07414
71FC Schalke 04Bastian Oczipka52711478,37413
721899 HoffenheimDennis Geiger4655388,6412
73Eintracht FrankfurtKevin-Prince Boateng4978982,09408
74Bayern MünchenSebastian Rudy4434290,52401
75SC FreiburgPascal Stenzel4939680,53397
76RB LeipzigMarcel Halstenberg4788282,85396
Bor. MönchengladbachThorgan Hazard4919580,65396
78Eintracht FrankfurtSimon Falette4879281,11395
791899 HoffenheimKerem Demirbay4879480,7393
Hamburger SVKyriakos Papadopoulos4687583,97393
81Borussia DortmundJulian Weigl4293990,91390
821. FSV Mainz 05Jean-Philippe Gbamin4516386,03388
83Werder BremenThomas Delaney51813174,71387
84Werder BremenMiloš Veljković4759180,84384
Hannover 96Pirmin Schwegler4678382,23384
RB LeipzigStefan Ilsanker4385487,67384
87VfB StuttgartAndreas Beck48010478,33376
88Bayer LeverkusenDominik Kohr4396485,42375
891. FSV Mainz 05Daniel Brosinski50113273,65369
90RB LeipzigLukas Klostermann4639579,48368
91RB LeipzigKevin Kampl4306485,12366
Hamburger SVMergim Mavraj4276185,71366
93Werder BremenLudwig Augustinsson4559279,78363
94VfL WolfsburgRobin Knoche4176085,61357
Werder BremenTheodor Gebre Selassie4266983,8357
96Borussia DortmundRoman Bürki46711475,59353
SC FreiburgChristian Günter47312074,63353
98SC FreiburgJanik Haberer4267482,63352
99Borussia DortmundDan-Axel Zagadou3894089,72349
Bayern MünchenKingsley Coman4035486,6349