#NameGesamtVerlorenGewonnen in %Gewonnen
1Eintracht FrankfurtSébastien Haller40422444,55180
2FC AugsburgCaiuby34216850,88174
3Werder BremenThomas Delaney28713154,36156
4Hannover 96Salif Sané2227566,22147
5Eintracht FrankfurtKevin-Prince Boateng28614350143
6Hertha BSCMitchell Weiser29515846,44137
RB LeipzigYussuf Poulsen28314648,41137
81. FSV Mainz 05Stefan Bell2158162,33134
9VfL WolfsburgCamacho1926068,75132
10FC Schalke 04Bastian Oczipka2219059,28131
11Hertha BSCMathew Leckie26213448,85128
12Bor. MönchengladbachLars Stindl27514945,82126
Hannover 96Ihlas Bebou2189257,8126
14RB LeipzigDayot Upamecano1967163,78125
15Hannover 96Waldemar Anton22410154,91123
16Eintracht FrankfurtDavid Abraham1906864,21122
17FC Schalke 04Naldo1644373,78121
1. FSV Mainz 05Danny Latza25413347,64121
SC FreiburgJanik Haberer28916841,87121
1. FSV Mainz 05Abdou Diallo1987761,11121
21Werder BremenTheodor Gebre Selassie25313347,43120
22FC AugsburgJeffrey Gouweleeuw23111251,52119
23FC Schalke 04Thilo Kehrer21810054,13118
Bor. MönchengladbachNico Elvedi2159754,88118
251. FC KölnLeonardo Bittencourt26014444,62116
26Hamburger SVDennis Diekmeier1927759,9115
Eintracht FrankfurtJetro Willems2038856,65115
VfB StuttgartTimo Baumgartl1897460,85115
Bor. MönchengladbachDenis Zakaria23011550115
30Bayer LeverkusenSven Bender1766264,77114
RB LeipzigMarcel Halstenberg1907660114
Bayern MünchenThiago1776364,41114
33Hamburger SVAndré Hahn30118837,54113
FC AugsburgDaniel Baier2109753,81113
SC FreiburgNicolas Höfler21910651,6113
RB LeipzigNaby Keïta2049155,39113
37Bor. MönchengladbachRaffael21510352,09112
Bor. MönchengladbachThorgan Hazard26215042,75112
Werder BremenMaximilian Eggestein23212048,28112
FC Schalke 04Amine Harit2039155,17112
41Hannover 96Pirmin Schwegler2109952,86111
Borussia DortmundBartra1867559,68111
VfB StuttgartBenjamin Pavard2029154,95111
44Bayern MünchenMats Hummels1716164,33110
Bor. MönchengladbachJannik Vestergaard1645467,07110
Eintracht FrankfurtSimon Falette1584869,62110
47Borussia DortmundSokratis Papastathopoulos1685964,88109
FC Schalke 04Leon Goretzka2089952,4109
Eintracht FrankfurtAnte Rebić24613744,31109
501899 HoffenheimSandro Wagner23412646,15108
1899 HoffenheimBenjamin Hübner1756761,71108
RB LeipzigDiego Demme21811049,54108
Bor. MönchengladbachChristoph Kramer21610850108
VfL WolfsburgMaximilian Arnold21610850108
55FC Schalke 04Daniel Caligiuri22311647,98107
Bayer LeverkusenWendell1908356,32107
571. FSV Mainz 05Giulio Donati1817558,56106
58Hannover 96Marvin Bakalorz21310849,3105
VfL WolfsburgJosuha Guilavogui1837857,38105
Bayer LeverkusenJonathan Tah1666163,25105
61Hertha BSCPer Skjelbred1989452,53104
Bayer LeverkusenKevin Volland25114741,43104
63FC AugsburgRani Khedira1858255,68103
64Hamburger SVKyriakos Papadopoulos1656361,82102
65VfB StuttgartSimon Terodde21611546,76101
1. FC KölnJhon Córdoba26116038,7101
67FC AugsburgDan Opare1626261,73100
1. FSV Mainz 05Yoshinori Mutō24414440,98100
69VfB StuttgartSantiago Ascacíbar1909152,1199
70Bayern MünchenRobert Lewandowski21912144,7598
Werder BremenIshak Belfodil20210448,5198
Borussia DortmundChristian Pulisic24014240,8398
731. FSV Mainz 05Levin Öztunali23013441,7496
Hamburger SVGideon Jung1656958,1896
75Hannover 96Martin Harnik23514040,4395
1. FSV Mainz 05Jean-Philippe Gbamin1798453,0795
77FC AugsburgMichael Gregoritsch1778353,1194
Hamburger SVBobby Wood24014639,1794
79FC AugsburgAlfreð Finnbogason26817534,793
Eintracht FrankfurtMijat Gaćinović20611345,1593
81Hertha BSCVedad Ibišević21312143,1992
1. FC KölnDominique Heintz1616957,1492
SC FreiburgChristian Günter1748252,8792
Bayern MünchenKingsley Coman1616957,1492
85Bayer LeverkusenCharles Aránguiz19510446,6791
1899 HoffenheimKerem Demirbay20010945,591
87Bayern MünchenArjen Robben1586856,9690
88Hamburger SVAlbin Ekdal1637454,689
VfL WolfsburgYannick Gerhardt1708152,3589
VfL WolfsburgDivock Origi19410545,8889
Borussia DortmundDan-Axel Zagadou1496059,7389
92Bor. MönchengladbachMatthias Ginter1486059,4688
Borussia DortmundMaximilian Philipp1778949,7288
1. FC KölnSehrou Guirassy1667853,0188
95FC Schalke 04Guido Burgstaller24315635,887
RB LeipzigWilli Orban1364963,9787
971. FC KölnFrederik Sørensen1597354,0986
VfL WolfsburgFelix Uduokhai1425660,5686
99VfB StuttgartAndreas Beck19410943,8185
1001. FSV Mainz 05Daniel Brosinski1728848,8484