MannschaftSpieleGelbGelb-RotRot
Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt256415530
1. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 0525463321
Hamburger SVHamburger SV254923943
FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04254722644
Werder BremenWerder Bremen2552022134
SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 982552301852
1. FC Köln1. FC Köln2556109
FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04255301694
1899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim25510124
Hertha BSCHertha BSC254611977
VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg2546112086
RB LeipzigRB Leipzig25490129680
FC AugsburgFC Augsburg255110594
SC FreiburgSC Freiburg2546011639
Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen253621205
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund253511258
Bayern MünchenBayern München253600209
Bor. MönchengladbachBor. Mönchengladbach253010253