MannschaftSpieleGelbGelb-RotRot
Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen163002205
Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt163501530
RB LeipzigRB Leipzig16212229680
1899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim16370024
Hannover 96Hannover 96163700951
SC FreiburgSC Freiburg1623121639
FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04163500694
Hertha BSCHertha BSC162402977
Hamburger SVHamburger SV162611943
1. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 0516280121
1. FC Köln1. FC Köln1630109
VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg1623112086
FC AugsburgFC Augsburg162900594
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund161512258
VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart1625102076
Werder BremenWerder Bremen1625002134
Bor. MönchengladbachBor. Mönchengladbach162300253
Bayern MünchenBayern München162000209