MannschaftSpieleAbseitsFlanken (links)Flanken (rechts)Paradenø-Alter
1. FC Köln1. FC Köln82239463124,61
1. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 0581331201924,53
1899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim81635202724,14
Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen81229541823,93
Bayern MünchenBayern München81657571825,48
Bor. MönchengladbachBor. Mönchengladbach81827362824,9
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund81928512024,97
Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt82330552224,32
FC AugsburgFC Augsburg81842633325,7
FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 0481536232125,25
Hamburger SVHamburger SV81428422324,09
Hannover 96Hannover 9681030352524,76
Hertha BSCHertha BSC81425232524,5
SC FreiburgSC Freiburg81522183725,09
VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart81742412023,96
VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg81628312423,97
Werder BremenWerder Bremen81831363524,97
RB LeipzigRB Leipzig82629362322,61