MannschaftSpieleAbseitsFlanken (links)Flanken (rechts)Paradenø-Alter
1. FC Köln1. FC Köln153380816423,84
1. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05153160523724,86
1899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim153171555423,54
Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen1525491013623,96
Bayern MünchenBayern München15371091063525
Bor. MönchengladbachBor. Mönchengladbach153547736124,87
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund153261894625,1
Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt154346724724,41
FC AugsburgFC Augsburg1532831125225,82
FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04152870563425,33
Hamburger SVHamburger SV152478753524,25
Hannover 96Hannover 96152656635424,91
Hertha BSCHertha BSC152148565024,6
SC FreiburgSC Freiburg152454515625,25
VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart153974844824,04
VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg153058636124,03
Werder BremenWerder Bremen153076646925,24
RB LeipzigRB Leipzig154136654922,84