MannschaftSpieleSchüsseper Kopfper Fußper FußTorschüsse
Bayern MünchenBayern München814832655161
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund814323675359
RB LeipzigRB Leipzig813213724744
Bor. MönchengladbachBor. Mönchengladbach811721663043
Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen812815615241
1899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim810421344939
1. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05810413395238
Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt810424443637
FC AugsburgFC Augsburg810225413633
1. FC Köln1. FC Köln811018434931
FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 0489312433830
VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart810816444830
SC FreiburgSC Freiburg8789343527
Werder BremenWerder Bremen89518393826
Hamburger SVHamburger SV88711344225
Hertha BSCHertha BSC85811262125
VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg87612313323
Hannover 96Hannover 9689322353620