MannschaftSpieleGesamtGewonnenGewonnen in %
Bayern MünchenBayern München8144077854,03
RB LeipzigRB Leipzig8176892352,21
Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen8157580751,24
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund8153578250,94
VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg8164283350,73
Hertha BSCHertha BSC8153477650,59
VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart8152176950,56
FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 048157378850,1
FC AugsburgFC Augsburg8163481750
Hannover 96Hannover 968165082049,7
Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt8170884849,65
1. FC Köln1. FC Köln8162780549,48
Werder BremenWerder Bremen8164581049,24
Bor. MönchengladbachBor. Mönchengladbach8149873749,2
1899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim8144570949,07
Hamburger SVHamburger SV8171583948,92
1. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 058168779947,36
SC FreiburgSC Freiburg8148169947,2