MannschaftSpieleGelbGelb-RotRot
SL BenficaSL Benfica24011731
Schachtar DonezkSchachtar Donezk36101688
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam3900736
Sporting CPSporting CP29001776
APOEL NikosiaAPOEL Nikosia3800110
FC PortoFC Porto3800686
RSC AnderlechtRSC Anderlecht22011591
AS MonacoAS Monaco3700136
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund3700258
SSC NeapelSSC Neapel37001794
Liverpool FCLiverpool FC33101226
Bayern MünchenBayern München2600209
ZSKA MoskauZSKA Moskau2600439
FC BaselFC Basel2600598
Sevilla FCSevilla FC36001681
Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur32101924
BeşiktaşBeşiktaş3500221
Real MadridReal Madrid35001545
RB LeipzigRB Leipzig350029680
FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona2400597
Juventus TurinJuventus Turin24001094
Manchester CityManchester City34001267
Spartak MoskauSpartak Moskau34001764
NK MariborNK Maribor33001374
Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos Piräus23001418
AS RomAS Rom2200138
Atlético MadridAtlético Madrid2200162
Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow2200356
Chelsea FCChelsea FC2200373
Manchester UnitedManchester United22001268
Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-Germain22001457
Qarabağ FKQarabağ FK220018670