MannschaftSpieleGelbGelb-RotRot
FC PortoFC Porto81511686
FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona82010597
Manchester CityManchester City814111267
Sporting CPSporting CP614111776
BeşiktaşBeşiktaş61311221
Arsenal FCArsenal FC81311127
Sevilla FCSevilla FC815201681
AS MonacoAS Monaco82000136
Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-Germain815101457
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund81700258
Bor. MönchengladbachBor. Mönchengladbach6811253
Dynamo Kiew Dynamo Kiew 61310486
Juventus TurinJuventus Turin813101094
Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen81600205
Leicester CityLeicester City816001199
Legia WarschauLegia Warschau615001198
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb61110489
FC BaselFC Basel61110598
Atlético MadridAtlético Madrid81400162
FC BrüggeFC Brügge61400396
Olympique LyonOlympique Lyon614001420
SL BenficaSL Benfica813001731
Bayern MünchenBayern München81100209
FC KopenhagenFC Kopenhagen6710651
FK RostovFK Rostov61000791
SSC NeapelSSC Neapel810001794
Real MadridReal Madrid89001545
Ludogorez RasgradLudogorez Rasgrad690037760
Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow6800356
ZSKA MoskauZSKA Moskau6700439
PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven66001502
Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur66001924