MannschaftSpieleGelbGelb-RotRot
Qarabağ FKQarabağ FK6121218670
SL BenficaSL Benfica611111731
AS MonacoAS Monaco61401136
Sporting CPSporting CP619001776
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam61510736
FC PortoFC Porto61201686
BeşiktaşBeşiktaş61500221
Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos Piräus615001418
FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona61010597
Schachtar DonezkSchachtar Donezk610101688
APOEL NikosiaAPOEL Nikosia61300110
Bayern MünchenBayern München61300209
ZSKA MoskauZSKA Moskau61300439
SSC NeapelSSC Neapel613001794
RB LeipzigRB Leipzig691029680
Spartak MoskauSpartak Moskau612001764
RSC AnderlechtRSC Anderlecht66011591
FC BaselFC Basel61100598
Juventus TurinJuventus Turin611001094
Liverpool FCLiverpool FC67101226
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund61000258
Manchester CityManchester City610001267
Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur66101924
NK MariborNK Maribor69001374
Sevilla FCSevilla FC69001681
Atlético MadridAtlético Madrid6510162
Manchester UnitedManchester United68001268
AS RomAS Rom6410138
Real MadridReal Madrid67001545
Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow6600356
Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-Germain66001457
Chelsea FCChelsea FC6500373