MannschaftSpieleGelbGelb-RotRot
FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona102510597
AS MonacoAS Monaco102500136
FC PortoFC Porto81511686
Manchester CityManchester City814111267
Sporting CPSporting CP614111776
Bayern MünchenBayern München101620209
Juventus TurinJuventus Turin1019101094
BeşiktaşBeşiktaş61311221
Arsenal FCArsenal FC81311127
Sevilla FCSevilla FC815201681
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund101900258
Leicester CityLeicester City1019001199
Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-Germain815101457
Bor. MönchengladbachBor. Mönchengladbach6811253
Dynamo Kiew Dynamo Kiew 61310486
Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen81600205
Legia WarschauLegia Warschau615001198
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb61110489
FC BaselFC Basel61110598
Atlético MadridAtlético Madrid101400162
FC BrüggeFC Brügge61400396
Olympique LyonOlympique Lyon614001420
SL BenficaSL Benfica813001731
Real MadridReal Madrid1012001545
FC KopenhagenFC Kopenhagen6710651
FK RostovFK Rostov61000791
SSC NeapelSSC Neapel810001794
Ludogorez RasgradLudogorez Rasgrad690037760
Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow6800356
ZSKA MoskauZSKA Moskau6700439
PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven66001502
Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur66001924