#NameGespielte Minutenpro MinuteGesamt
1DeutschlandToni Kroos5701,26719
2FrankreichPaul Pogba6020,88529
3DeutschlandJérôme Boateng5081510
4DeutschlandMesut Özil5700,87496
5DeutschlandJonas Hector5700,84481
6FrankreichPatrice Evra6600,68452
7FrankreichBlaise Matuidi5840,77449
8SchweizGranit Xhaka3901,15448
9FrankreichBacary Sagna6600,65430
10PortugalPepe6300,68426
11FrankreichLaurent Koscielny6420,64411
12FrankreichDimitri Payet5070,8408
13PortugalRaphaël Guerreiro5100,79404
14SpanienIniesta3601,09394
15PolenGrzegorz Krychowiak5100,76386
16PortugalWilliam Carvalho5160,74383
17DeutschlandMats Hummels3900,97379
18WalesJames Chester5400,69374
PortugalJoão Mário5630,66374
20SpanienSergio Ramos3601,01364
21DeutschlandJoshua Kimmich3900,91356
22WalesAaron Ramsey4480,78351
23FrankreichAntoine Griezmann5560,62343
24SpanienCesc Fàbregas3151,07336
25DeutschlandThomas Müller5700,58333
BelgienKevin De Bruyne4500,74333
27SchweizRicardo Rodríguez3900,84326
28BelgienEden Hazard4410,73323
PolenArtur Jędrzejczyk5100,63323
30SpanienBusquets3600,89322
31WalesGareth Bale5330,6318
32DeutschlandBenedikt Höwedes4250,74316
33SchweizFabian Schär3900,8312
34PolenKamil Glik5100,61311
35ItalienAndrea Barzagli4800,64308
WalesChris Gunter5400,57308
SpanienJordi Alba3510,88308
38PortugalNani7060,43307
39DeutschlandSami Khedira3410,89304
40PortugalCristiano Ronaldo6250,48301
41WalesAshley Williams5400,56300
42SpanienPiqué3600,83299
43ItalienLeonardo Bonucci4800,62298
44ItalienGiorgio Chiellini3900,75291
45PolenŁukasz Piszczek4200,69290
46EnglandEric Dier3160,91289
47KroatienVedran Ćorluka3900,74288
BelgienAxel Witsel4500,64288
49EnglandWayne Rooney2890,99286
KroatienDarijo Srna3900,73286
51WalesJoe Allen5240,54285
52UngarnTamás Kádár2701,03278
53SchweizJohan Djourou3900,71276
PortugalRenato Sanches4080,68276
55PortugalCédric Soares4500,61274
56EnglandGary Cahill3600,76273
57BelgienThomas Meunier3600,76272
58SlowakeiMarek Hamšík3600,74268
59PortugalJoão Moutinho3200,83266
60WalesNeil Taylor5400,48259
61SchweizValon Behrami3470,74258
62KroatienMilan Badelj3900,66257
63SpanienDavid Silva3340,77256
BelgienToby Alderweireld4500,57256
65PolenMichał Pazdan5100,5255
66KroatienLuka Modrić2720,93253
67EnglandChris Smalling3600,7252
68PolenJakub Błaszczykowski4450,56251
SchweizXherdan Shaqiri3770,67251
70BelgienJan Vertonghen3600,68243
71SchweizStephan Lichtsteiner3900,62242
72FrankreichSamuel Umtiti3000,8240
73SpanienJuanfran3600,66239
PortugalJosé Fonte4500,53239
75UngarnRichárd Guzmics3600,66237
76PolenRobert Lewandowski5100,46236
PortugalRui Patrício7200,33236
78FrankreichAdil Rami3600,65235
79IslandAron Gunnarsson4260,55234
WalesBen Davies4500,52234
UngarnÁdám Lang3600,65234
82EnglandDanny Rose2700,86233
83SlowakeiMartin Škrtel3600,64232
84ÖsterreichChristian Fuchs2700,86231
85RusslandVasiliy Berezutskiy2261227
RusslandSergey Ignashevich2700,84227
87FrankreichN'Golo Kanté2460,92226
88DeutschlandManuel Neuer5700,39223
SlowakeiJuraj Kucka3600,62223
PolenArkadiusz Milik5100,44223
91SchwedenKim Källström2700,82221
92DeutschlandBastian Schweinsteiger2210,99219
93SlowakeiJán Ďurica3600,61218
FrankreichMoussa Sissoko3820,57218
95ÖsterreichJulian Baumgartlinger2700,8215
96UngarnBalázs Dzsudzsák3600,59214
IslandAri Skúlason4500,48214
NordirlandJonny Evans3600,59214
99PortugalVieirinha2700,79212
IslandGylfi Sigurðsson4500,47212