#NamePässe GesamtFehlpässeangek. Pässe in %angek. Pässe
1DeutschlandToni Kroos5984193,14557
2DeutschlandJérôme Boateng4335088,45383
3FrankreichPaul Pogba3964089,9356
4DeutschlandMesut Özil3964588,64351
5SchweizGranit Xhaka3783690,48342
6SpanienIniesta3463589,88311
7FrankreichBlaise Matuidi3392991,45310
8DeutschlandMats Hummels3192193,42298
9PortugalWilliam Carvalho3142392,68291
10DeutschlandJonas Hector3183190,25287
11SpanienSergio Ramos2851096,49275
12FrankreichLaurent Koscielny2952192,88274
13WalesJames Chester2852292,28263
14SpanienCesc Fàbregas2772391,7254
15SpanienBusquets2651494,72251
16PolenGrzegorz Krychowiak2743089,05244
17PortugalPepe2864384,97243
18PortugalJoão Mário2673288,01235
19DeutschlandSami Khedira2592889,19231
20FrankreichBacary Sagna2452091,84225
21EnglandEric Dier2432290,95221
22FrankreichDimitri Payet2614283,91219
SpanienJordi Alba2392091,63219
24SchweizJohan Djourou2321493,97218
25BelgienEden Hazard2513486,45217
26PortugalRaphaël Guerreiro2523685,71216
27SpanienPiqué2281493,86214
FrankreichPatrice Evra2483486,29214
29SchweizFabian Schär2271593,39212
30ItalienAndrea Barzagli2261593,36211
31BelgienAxel Witsel2211195,02210
32DeutschlandBenedikt Höwedes2221891,89204
33DeutschlandJoshua Kimmich2323186,64201
34FrankreichSamuel Umtiti200398,5197
35WalesJoe Allen2172588,48192
36SchweizValon Behrami2041393,63191
PortugalJoão Moutinho2122190,09191
38EnglandWayne Rooney2142488,79190
39PolenKamil Glik2102190189
40KroatienVedran Ćorluka2122886,79184
PortugalRenato Sanches2132986,38184
42EnglandGary Cahill1981592,42183
43FrankreichAntoine Griezmann2143285,05182
44SchweizRicardo Rodríguez2012090,05181
ItalienLeonardo Bonucci2133284,98181
46RusslandVasiliy Berezutskiy1961990,31177
47BelgienToby Alderweireld1921691,67176
48FrankreichN'Golo Kanté1851094,59175
SlowakeiMarek Hamšík2113682,94175
50DeutschlandThomas Müller2103782,38173
51DeutschlandBastian Schweinsteiger1871591,98172
52WalesAaron Ramsey2083782,21171
53EnglandChris Smalling179994,97170
UngarnTamás Kádár1922288,54170
55WalesAshley Williams1902487,37166
56KroatienLuka Modrić1922785,94165
57PortugalCristiano Ronaldo1811790,61164
58KroatienMilan Badelj1862586,56161
59SpanienDavid Silva1892984,66160
PolenMichał Pazdan1812188,4160
61ItalienGiorgio Chiellini1953781,03158
62RusslandSergey Ignashevich1792287,71157
63WalesChris Gunter1974179,19156
64PortugalJosé Fonte1681392,26155
65PortugalRicardo Carvalho156398,08153
UngarnRichárd Guzmics1752287,43153
67BelgienKevin De Bruyne1964477,55152
68PortugalNani1772685,31151
PolenŁukasz Piszczek1843382,07151
70FrankreichAdil Rami1661690,36150
71SlowakeiMartin Škrtel1621690,12146
72EnglandDanny Rose1712983,04142
73ÖsterreichJulian Baumgartlinger1601988,13141
PolenArtur Jędrzejczyk1612087,58141
75ÖsterreichMartin Hinteregger1561689,74140
76UngarnÁdám Lang1561888,46138
77BelgienThomas Meunier1663280,72134
PolenJakub Błaszczykowski1531987,58134
WalesJoe Ledley143993,71134
SchweizXherdan Shaqiri1592584,28134
81UngarnRoland Juhász1471490,48133
82WalesBen Davies1522086,84132
BelgienRadja Nainggolan1542285,71132
84PortugalAdrien Silva1461589,73131
85UngarnÁdám Nagy1401092,86130
WalesGareth Bale1693976,92130
87KroatienDomagoj Vida136794,85129
UkraineTaras Stepanenko1532484,31129
89BelgienJan Vertonghen1522484,21128
90SpanienJuanfran1451887,59127
FrankreichMoussa Sissoko1401390,71127
92UngarnZoltán Gera1502484126
PolenKrzysztof Mączyński1431788,11126
94DeutschlandJulian Draxler1522782,24125
SlowakeiJán Ďurica1472285,03125
96SchwedenKim Källström1623975,93123
97BelgienThomas Vermaelen130893,85122
98PortugalAndré Gomes1442681,94118
99SlowakeiJuraj Kucka1372383,21114
100ÖsterreichAleksandar Dragović120794,17113