#NameGesamtVerlorenGewonnen in %Gewonnen
1IslandKolbeinn Sigþórsson150725278
2DeutschlandThomas Müller1689145,8377
FrankreichLaurent Koscielny961980,2177
4WalesGareth Bale1588546,273
FrankreichPaul Pogba1366353,6873
6FrankreichBlaise Matuidi1164858,6268
7FrankreichPatrice Evra125605265
PolenGrzegorz Krychowiak1013664,3665
9PortugalNani1538941,8364
PortugalPepe1013763,3764
11KroatienDarijo Srna862373,2663
12FrankreichOlivier Giroud1286648,4462
WalesJames Chester1054359,0562
14FrankreichBacary Sagna832273,4961
PolenArtur Jędrzejczyk902967,7861
SlowakeiJuraj Kucka1337245,8661
17WalesJoe Allen1105054,5560
18WalesAaron Ramsey116585058
PortugalCristiano Ronaldo1246646,7758
20DeutschlandToni Kroos974058,7657
21PortugalWilliam Carvalho853064,7155
22NordirlandJonny Evans762271,0554
23KroatienIvan Perišić944156,3853
PolenRobert Lewandowski1459236,5553
25PolenJakub Błaszczykowski883659,0952
WalesAshley Williams782666,6752
EnglandChris Smalling772567,5352
FrankreichAntoine Griezmann1095747,7152
29EnglandGary Cahill813161,7350
ItalienGiorgio Chiellini752566,6750
31IslandGylfi Sigurðsson894153,9348
32SchwedenAndreas Granqvist682169,1247
SchweizGranit Xhaka783160,2647
34RusslandArtem Dzyuba914550,5546
UngarnTamás Kádár722663,8946
36FrankreichDimitri Payet924748,9145
SpanienSergio Ramos702564,2945
KroatienMilan Badelj742960,8145
SpanienBusquets732861,6445
PortugalJoão Mário1167138,7945
41EnglandDele Alli975345,3644
42SchweizValon Behrami702761,4343
NordirlandOliver Norwood783555,1343
PortugalCédric Soares743158,1143
FrankreichKingsley Coman823952,4443
46IslandRagnar Sigurðsson551376,3642
BelgienEden Hazard652364,6242
PolenKamil Glik591771,1942
PortugalRaphaël Guerreiro712959,1542
50DeutschlandMats Hummels632265,0841
WalesBen Davies612067,2141
52BelgienThomas Vermaelen682858,8240
TschechienRoman Hubník541474,0740
IrlandShane Long1197933,6140
FrankreichMoussa Sissoko733354,7940
DeutschlandJonas Hector814149,3840
PolenArkadiusz Milik1016139,640
BelgienThomas Meunier692957,9740
59ItalienGraziano Pellè1117235,1439
FrankreichAdil Rami511276,4739
IslandJón Böðvarsson975840,2139
62PolenMichał Pazdan592164,4138
PolenŁukasz Piszczek743651,3538
64IslandKári Árnason602361,6737
DeutschlandBenedikt Höwedes652856,9237
DeutschlandJérôme Boateng471078,7237
BelgienAxel Witsel673055,2237
ItalienMarco Parolo774048,0537
ItalienMattia De Sciglio481177,0837
70KroatienMario Mandžukić743848,6536
SpanienIniesta60246036
RumänienCristian Săpunaru531767,9236
SchwedenZlatan Ibrahimović824643,936
BelgienKevin De Bruyne996336,3636
SchweizRicardo Rodríguez60246036
SchweizFabian Schär511570,5936
77KroatienLuka Modrić521767,3135
TschechienTomáš Sivok541964,8135
ÖsterreichJulian Baumgartlinger552063,6435
UkraineEvgen Khacheridi511668,6335
TürkeiOzan Tufan642954,6935
82NordirlandKyle Lafferty774344,1634
KroatienVedran Ćorluka521865,3834
BelgienRomelu Lukaku875339,0834
DeutschlandJoshua Kimmich754145,3334
86BelgienJan Vertonghen451273,3333
WalesSam Vokes562358,9333
DeutschlandMesut Özil703747,1433
KroatienIvan Rakitić875437,9333
SlowakeiJán Ďurica55226033
NordirlandSteven Davis673449,2533
BelgienMarouane Fellaini55226033
BelgienToby Alderweireld542161,1133
WalesNeil Taylor653250,7733
FrankreichN'Golo Kanté572457,8933
96SpanienPiqué461469,5732
UngarnZoltán Gera582655,1732
ItalienAndrea Barzagli451371,1132
ÖsterreichFlorian Klein64325032
UkraineTaras Stepanenko511962,7532