MannschaftSpieleAbseitsFlanken (links)Flanken (rechts)Paradenø-Alter
DeutschlandDeutschland61260591326,74
EnglandEngland4102137726,83
FrankreichFrankreich7963521328,78
ItalienItalien5322251229,87
KroatienKroatien422750727,61
ÖsterreichÖsterreich3427311328,61
PolenPolen51122291828,43
PortugalPortugal71743812029,35
RumänienRumänien3317151229,78
RusslandRussland3317251430,09
SchwedenSchweden3822111128,83
SchweizSchweiz41727331227,04
SpanienSpanien41030351129
TschechienTschechien352026830,22
TürkeiTürkei391271327,83
UkraineUkraine3728261428,87
AlbanienAlbanien382012928,57
BelgienBelgien51347421727,43
IrlandIrland4425201230,74
IslandIsland5510152328,65
NordirlandNordirland4618171629,52
SlowakeiSlowakei412871429,96
UngarnUngarn4521201829
WalesWales6725331428,3