MannschaftSpieleAbseitsFlanken (links)Flanken (rechts)Paradenø-Alter
DeutschlandDeutschland61260591326,7
EnglandEngland4102137726,61
FrankreichFrankreich7963521328,57
ItalienItalien5322251229,7
KroatienKroatien422750727,48
ÖsterreichÖsterreich3427311328,52
PolenPolen51122291828,39
PortugalPortugal71743812029,26
RumänienRumänien3317151229,52
RusslandRussland3317251430,04
SchwedenSchweden3822111128,74
SchweizSchweiz41727331226,96
SpanienSpanien41030351128,91
TschechienTschechien352026830,17
TürkeiTürkei391271327,83
UkraineUkraine3728261428,7
AlbanienAlbanien382012928,43
BelgienBelgien51347421727,3
IrlandIrland4425201230,65
IslandIsland5510152328,52
NordirlandNordirland4618171629,43
SlowakeiSlowakei412871429,65
UngarnUngarn4521201828,83
WalesWales6725331428,13