MannschaftSpieleSchüsseper Kopfper Fußper FußTorschüsse
FrankreichFrankreich711927425043
DeutschlandDeutschland611117474737
PortugalPortugal711829305937
BelgienBelgien59613305334
WalesWales66921222634
UngarnUngarn4534153423
ItalienItalien5486212121
SchweizSchweiz46712233221
SpanienSpanien46313232719
IslandIsland5426261019
EnglandEngland47815234016
KroatienKroatien47024271916
PolenPolen5687283316
TschechienTschechien3264111112
UkraineUkraine342882611
NordirlandNordirland422741111
ÖsterreichÖsterreich3405142110
RumänienRumänien339212259
IrlandIrland435910169
SlowakeiSlowakei433311198
AlbanienAlbanien328711107
RusslandRussland33478196
TürkeiTürkei328511124
SchwedenSchweden3226793