MannschaftSpieleGesamtGewonnenGewonnen in %
FrankreichFrankreich7127571656,16
KroatienKroatien478043455,64
WalesWales699252452,82
PolenPolen593348551,98
BelgienBelgien578640551,53
SchwedenSchweden348724850,92
EnglandEngland472136750,9
IslandIsland582541850,67
UkraineUkraine349224850,41
DeutschlandDeutschland699749950,05
TschechienTschechien353826950
SchweizSchweiz471135449,79
ÖsterreichÖsterreich352625849,05
PortugalPortugal7125461248,8
NordirlandNordirland469533648,35
SlowakeiSlowakei466932248,13
ItalienItalien580738347,46
IrlandIrland469532847,19
TürkeiTürkei351024047,06
SpanienSpanien460628547,03
RusslandRussland350123546,91
UngarnUngarn463129546,75
AlbanienAlbanien356025846,07
RumänienRumänien356726045,86