MannschaftSpieleGelbGelb-RotRot
APOEL NikosiaAPOEL Nikosia102411110
PanathinaikosPanathinaikos619211451
FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04122510694
Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos Piräus1021011418
Viktoria PilsenViktoria Pilsen620012099
Schachtar DonezkSchachtar Donezk822101688
Astra GiurgiuAstra Giurgiu8250019098
Osmanlıspor FKOsmanlıspor FK81701211
Sparta PragSparta Prag814201761
AS RomAS Rom101710138
Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao81710156
FK AstanaFK Astana6171028951
Austria WienAustria Wien61111175
Steaua BukarestSteaua Bukarest611111821
BSC Young BoysBSC Young Boys61401283
FenerbahçeFenerbahçe81900735
Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv615101258
Rapid WienRapid Wien618001531
Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. Petersburg818002179
Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam5112064
Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec614101743
KRC GenkKRC Genk1217001153
Qarabağ FKQarabağ FK6110118670
Inter MailandInter Mailand67301052
1. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 056160021
Hapoel Be'er ShevaHapoel Be'er Sheva8160017757
Manchester UnitedManchester United37111268
KAA GentKAA Gent1012101097
Villarreal CFVillarreal CF815002102
FK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar232129508
BeşiktaşBeşiktaş6901221
FC ZürichFC Zürich61400728
Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo Calcio6140013744
Dundalk FCDundalk FC61010509
FC KopenhagenFC Kopenhagen41010651
Atiker KonyasporAtiker Konyaspor610101146
Sporting BragaSporting Braga610101773
Standard LüttichStandard Lüttich613001818
Celta VigoCelta Vigo2411355
Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur26011924
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam6810736
AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar81100181
Zorya LuganskZorya Lugansk67102185
Bor. MönchengladbachBor. Mönchengladbach4900253
FK RostovFK Rostov4800791
AC FlorenzAC Florenz241048
Gabala FKGabala FK231019487
Olympique LyonOlympique Lyon26001420
OGC NizzaOGC Nizza26001408
RSC AnderlechtRSC Anderlecht25001591
PAOK SalonikiPAOK Saloniki25001454
Ludogorez RasgradLudogorez Rasgrad250037760
SalzburgSalzburg24001536
Southampton FCSouthampton FC64001753
Legia WarschauLegia Warschau22001198
AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-Étienne2100139