MannschaftSpieleGelbGelb-RotRot
Ajax AmsterdamAjax Amsterdam13354064
Celta VigoCelta Vigo102411355
FK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar8182129508
APOEL NikosiaAPOEL Nikosia82011110
FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04122510694
PanathinaikosPanathinaikos515211451
Manchester UnitedManchester United716111268
Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos Piräus718011418
Schachtar DonezkSchachtar Donezk720101688
Astra GiurgiuAstra Giurgiu6230019098
RSC AnderlechtRSC Anderlecht922001591
Osmanlıspor FKOsmanlıspor FK71601211
Viktoria PilsenViktoria Pilsen515012099
FK AstanaFK Astana4171028951
PAOK SalonikiPAOK Saloniki620001454
Steaua BukarestSteaua Bukarest511111821
Austria WienAustria Wien51011175
Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao71510156
BSC Young BoysBSC Young Boys41201283
AS RomAS Rom71410138
FenerbahçeFenerbahçe61700735
Sparta PragSparta Prag610201761
Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv513101258
Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. Petersburg616002179
1. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 056160021
Qarabağ FKQarabağ FK590118670
Slovan LiberecSlovan Liberec511101743
AC FlorenzAC Florenz6111048
Rapid WienRapid Wien514001531
Hapoel Be'er ShevaHapoel Be'er Sheva5140017757
FC ZürichFC Zürich51400728
Inter MailandInter Mailand57201052
Olympique LyonOlympique Lyon513001420
KRC GenkKRC Genk613001153
Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur27011924
KAA GentKAA Gent49101097
Dundalk FCDundalk FC4910509
FC KopenhagenFC Kopenhagen3910651
Atiker KonyasporAtiker Konyaspor49101146
OGC NizzaOGC Nizza512001408
Villarreal CFVillarreal CF712002102
Sassuolo CalcioSassuolo Calcio4120013744
Gabala FKGabala FK681019487
SalzburgSalzburg611001536
BeşiktaşBeşiktaş3501221
Sporting BragaSporting Braga57101773
Standard LüttichStandard Lüttich510001818
Zorya LuganskZorya Lugansk46102185
AZ AlkmaarAZ Alkmaar6900181
Bor. MönchengladbachBor. Mönchengladbach4900253
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam3510736
AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-Étienne7700139
Ludogorez RasgradLudogorez Rasgrad250037760
FK RostovFK Rostov2400791
Southampton FCSouthampton FC44001753
Legia WarschauLegia Warschau12001198