ERGEBNISSE

20 km Gehen (m) - Finale

1KolumbienEider Arévalo1:18:53.00h
2Independent AthletesSergei Shirobiokov1:18:55.00h
3BrasilienCaio Bonfim1:19:04.00h
4SüdafrikaLebogang Shange1:19:18.00h
5DeutschlandChristopher Linke1:19:21.00h
6AustralienDane Bird-Smith1:19:28.00h
7ChinaKaihua Wang1:19:30.00h
8SpanienÁlvaro Martín1:19:41.00h
9SpanienLuis Alberto Amezcua1:19:46.00h
10SpanienMiguel Ángel López1:19:57.00h
11JapanIsamu Fujisawa1:20:04.00h
12PolenArtur Brzozowski1:20:33.00h
13SpanienDiego Garcia1:20:34.00h
14JapanEiki Takahashi1:20:36.00h
15DeutschlandNils Brembach1:20:42.00h
16ItalienGiorgio Rubino1:20:47.00h
17DeutschlandHagen Pohle1:20:53.00h
18EcuadorBrian Pintado1:21:17.00h
19ChinaXiang Qian Jin1:21:24.00h
20PolenDamian Blocki1:21:29.00h
21GuatemalaErick Barrondo1:21:34.00h
22BelarusAliaksandr Liakhovich1:21:39.00h
23IndienIrfan Kolothum Thodi1:21:40.00h
24FrankreichKevin Campion1:21:46.00h
25ItalienFrancesco Fortunato1:22:01.00h
26SüdkoreaHyunsub Kim1:22:08.00h
27UkraineRuslan Dmytrenko1:22:26.00h
28EcuadorMauricio Arteaga1:22:28.00h
29LitauenMarius Žiūkas1:22:38.00h
30KeniaSamuel Ireri Gathimba1:22:52.00h
31SüdkoreaByeong Kwang Choe1:22:54.00h
32UkraineIvan Losev1:23:03.00h
33PeruCésar Augusto Rodriguez1:23:05.00h
34ChinaRui Wang1:23:09.00h
35MexikoJesús Tadeo Vega1:23:10.00h
36KasachstanGeorgiy Sheiko1:23:11.00h
37SchwedenPerseus Karlström1:23:36.00h
38JapanDaisuke Matsunaga1:23:39.00h
39ChileYerko Araya1:23:46.00h
40GuatemalaJosé Alejandro Barrondo1:23:47.00h
41GroßbritannienCallum Wilkinson1:23:54.00h
42GriechenlandAléxandros Papamihaíl1:23:56.00h
43MexikoPedro Daniel Gomez1:24:11.00h
44SchwedenAnatole Ibanez1:24:23.00h
45TürkeiErsin Tacir1:24:43.00h
46ArgentinienJuan Manuel Cano1:24:49.00h
47KolumbienManuel Esteban Soto1:24:56.00h
48ItalienMatteo Giupponi1:25:20.00h
49BelarusDzmitry Dziubin1:25:41.00h
50IndienSingh Devender1:25:47.00h
51KanadaBenjamin Thorne1:26:56.00h
52GuatemalaJose Maria Raymundo1:27:09.00h
53PolenJakub Jelonek1:27:43.00h
54IndienGanapathi Krishnan1:28:32.00h
55UkraineSergii Budza1:29:25.00h
56AustralienRhydian Cowley1:30:40.00h
57SüdkoreaDaeho Kim1:30:41.00h
58TürkeiMert Atli1:31:26.00h