1. Runde
13.12.2018
20:00NiederlandeJeffrey de Zwaan3:0IndienNitin Kumar
21:00DeutschlandMartin Schindler2:3NeuseelandCody Harris
22:15NiederlandeJan Dekker3:1EnglandLisa Ashton
14.12.2018
13:45EnglandMichael Barnard3:2PortugalJosé de Sousa
15:20EnglandAlan Tabern3:2AustralienRaymond Smith
16:30AustralienPaul Nicholson0:3NordirlandKevin Burness
20:10NiederlandeDanny Noppert3:0HongkongTing Chi Royden Lam
21:00EnglandSimon Stevenson0:3EnglandTed Evetts
22:00EnglandChris Dobey3:0RusslandBoris Koltsov
15.12.2018
13:30EnglandRichard North3:2DeutschlandRobert Marijanovic
15:00NordirlandMichael Mansell1:3KanadaJim Long
16:30EnglandJosh Payne3:2KanadaJeff Smith
20:10SpanienAntonio Alcinas3:0NeuseelandCraig Ross
21:00EnglandRyan Searle3:0EnglandStephen Burton
21:45EnglandKeegan Brown3:0TschechienKarel Sedláček
16.12.2018
13:40DeutschlandGabriel Clemens3:0EnglandAden Kirk
14:30IrlandWilliam O'Connor3:0NiederlandeYordi Meeuwisse
15:20NordirlandBrendan Dolan3:0ChinaYuanjun Liu
20:00EnglandLuke Humphries-:-EnglandAdam Hunt
21:00EnglandMatthew Edgar-:-LitauenDarius Labanauskas
22:00EnglandRoss Smith-:-SingapurPaul Lim
17.12.2018
20:00NiederlandeVincent van der Voort-:-PhilippinenLourence Ilagan
21:00EnglandWayne Jones-:-SüdafrikaDevon Petersen
22:00EnglandRyan Joyce-:-RusslandAnastasia Dobromyslova
18.12.2018
13:30SchottlandRobert Thornton-:-SchwedenDaniel Larsson
14:30EnglandRicky Evans-:-ÖsterreichRowby-John Rodriguez
15:30PolenKrzysztof Ratajski-:-JapanSeigo Asada
20:00IrlandStephen Lennon-:-AustralienJames Bailey
21:00NiederlandeRon Meulenkamp-:-BrasilienDiogo Portela
22:00BelgienDimitri van den Bergh-:-USAChuck Puleo
19.12.2018
13:30EnglandNathan Aspinall-:-NiederlandeGeert Nentjes
14:30NiederlandeJeffrey de Graaf-:-PhilippinenNoel Malicdem
2. Runde
13.12.2018
23:15EnglandRob Cross3:1NiederlandeJeffrey de Zwaan
14.12.2018
17:40WalesJamie Lewis3:2NeuseelandCody Harris
23:00SchottlandGary Anderson3:1NordirlandKevin Burness
15.12.2018
17:30DeutschlandMax Hopp3:0NiederlandeDanny Noppert
22:45NiederlandeMichael van Gerwen3:1EnglandAlan Tabern
16.12.2018
16:30EnglandDave Chisnall-:-EnglandJosh Payne
23:00SchottlandPeter Wright-:-SpanienAntonio Alcinas
17.12.2018
23:00NiederlandeRaymond van Barneveld-:-N.N.
18.12.2018
16:30EnglandDarren Webster-:-N.N.
23:00NordirlandDaryl Gurney-:-N.N.
19.12.2018
15:30EnglandJoe Cullen-:-N.N.
16:30BelgienKim Huybrechts-:-N.N.
20:00EnglandJames Wilson-:-N.N.
21:00AustralienSimon Whitlock-:-N.N.
22:00EnglandMichael Smith-:-N.N.
23:00EnglandJames Wade-:-N.N.
20.12.2018
13:30NiederlandeJermaine Wattimena-:-N.N.
14:30EnglandAlan Norris-:-N.N.
15:30EnglandStephen Bunting-:-N.N.
16:30EnglandSteve Beaton-:-N.N.
20:00SpanienCristo Reyes-:-N.N.
21:00EnglandMervyn King-:-N.N.
22:00EnglandAdrian Lewis-:-N.N.
23:00ÖsterreichMensur Suljovic-:-EnglandRyan Searle
21.12.2018
13:30NiederlandeBenito van de Pas-:-N.N.
14:30SchottlandJohn Henderson-:-N.N.
15:30EnglandSteve West-:-N.N.
16:30AustralienKyle Anderson-:-N.N.
20:00EnglandIan White-:-N.N.
21:00NiederlandeJelle Klaasen-:-EnglandKeegan Brown
22:00WalesGerwyn Price-:-N.N.
23:00WalesJonny Clayton-:-N.N.
3. Runde
22.12.2018
13:30N.N.-:-N.N.
14:45N.N.-:-N.N.
16:00N.N.-:-WalesJamie Lewis
20:00N.N.-:-N.N.
21:15SchottlandGary Anderson-:-N.N.
22:30NiederlandeMichael van Gerwen-:-DeutschlandMax Hopp
23.12.2018
13:30N.N.-:-N.N.
14:45N.N.-:-N.N.
16:00N.N.-:-N.N.
20:00N.N.-:-N.N.
21:15N.N.-:-N.N.
22:30EnglandRob Cross-:-N.N.
27.12.2018
13:30N.N.-:-N.N.
14:45N.N.-:-N.N.
16:00N.N.-:-N.N.
20:00N.N.-:-N.N.
Achtelfinale
27.12.2018
21:15N.N.-:-N.N.
22:30N.N.-:-N.N.
28.12.2018
13:30N.N.-:-N.N.
14:45N.N.-:-N.N.
16:00N.N.-:-N.N.
20:00N.N.-:-N.N.
21:15N.N.-:-N.N.
22:30N.N.-:-N.N.
Viertelfinale
29.12.2018
13:30N.N.-:-N.N.
15:00N.N.-:-N.N.
20:00N.N.-:-N.N.
21:30N.N.-:-N.N.
Halbfinale
30.12.2018
20:30N.N.-:-N.N.
22:00N.N.-:-N.N.
Finale
01.01.2019
21:00N.N.-:-N.N.