MannschaftSpieleGelbGelb-RotRot
1. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC Kaiserslautern3164226
Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht Braunschweig316422528
1. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 18463171115
Jahn RegensburgJahn Regensburg3176101070
Holstein KielHolstein Kiel316721995
SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 983170111852
Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge Aue316511553
FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04316311644
VfL BochumVfL Bochum3159402079
Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf316320826
FC St. PauliFC St. Pauli315013702
Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld315802124
Dynamo DresdenDynamo Dresden315721515
SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther Fürth3164101787
SV SandhausenSV Sandhausen3164101868
MSV DuisburgMSV Duisburg3163101322
1. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union Berlin31452219
1. FC Nürnberg1. FC Nürnberg31490112