MannschaftSpieleGelbGelb-RotRot
Rot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß Erfurt35100231582
FSV ZwickauFSV Zwickau358242846
Fortuna KölnFortuna Köln35853113215
Hallescher FCHallescher FC357623939
Werder Bremen IIWerder Bremen II3579222135
Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde Lotte3584211772
SV MeppenSV Meppen3580211864
VfL OsnabrückVfL Osnabrück3587102083
SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen Wiesbaden3568231873
SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof Großaspach3571221686
VfR AalenVfR Aalen3578102088
Hansa RostockHansa Rostock356032953
Würzburger KickersWürzburger Kickers3563222160
SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 073560131651
Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC356730375
1. FC Magdeburg1. FC Magdeburg35690111
Preußen MünsterPreußen Münster3567201498
FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss Jena356230608
SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg Unterhaching3551011789
Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SC3549101109