MannschaftSpieleGelbGelb-RotRot
Rot-Weiß ErfurtRot-Weiß Erfurt1109231582
FSV ZwickauFSV Zwickau388742846
Fortuna KölnFortuna Köln1943113215
Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde Lotte194211772
Hallescher FCHallescher FC388223939
SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof Großaspach179231686
Werder Bremen IIWerder Bremen II183222135
VfL OsnabrückVfL Osnabrück193202083
SV MeppenSV Meppen184211864
SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen Wiesbaden172231873
VfR AalenVfR Aalen182202088
Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FC17540375
SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07168131651
Hansa RostockHansa Rostock16732953
Würzburger KickersWürzburger Kickers170222160
Preußen MünsterPreußen Münster173211498
1. FC Magdeburg1. FC Magdeburg1720111
FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss Jena16730608
SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg Unterhaching157011789
Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SC154101109