MannschaftSpieleGelbGelb-RotRot
Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus113212545
SV MeppenSV Meppen1133201864
SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg Unterhaching1134101789
Hallescher FCHallescher FC102811939
Preußen MünsterPreußen Münster1130201498
KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 051231101122
Fortuna KölnFortuna Köln11311013215
SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen Wiesbaden1125111873
FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss Jena112701608
Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde Lotte1132001772
SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof Großaspach1124011686
FSV ZwickauFSV Zwickau122900846
1. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC Kaiserslautern1026006
TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1126001943
VfL OsnabrückVfL Osnabrück1219012083
Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht Braunschweig102010528
VfR AalenVfR Aalen1020102088
Würzburger KickersWürzburger Kickers1020102160
Hansa RostockHansa Rostock102300953
Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SC1021001109