MannschaftSpieleGelbGelb-RotRot
Energie CottbusEnergie Cottbus164912545
Fortuna KölnFortuna Köln16493013215
KFC Uerdingen 05KFC Uerdingen 051852201122
SV MeppenSV Meppen1752201864
Preußen MünsterPreußen Münster1746211498
Hallescher FCHallescher FC154312939
Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde Lotte1752001772
SpVgg UnterhachingSpVgg Unterhaching1647101789
SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof Großaspach1740111686
FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss Jena164001608
FSV ZwickauFSV Zwickau184400846
Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht Braunschweig153311528
SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen Wiesbaden1532111873
Würzburger KickersWürzburger Kickers1633202160
VfR AalenVfR Aalen1635102088
VfL OsnabrückVfL Osnabrück1832012083
1. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC Kaiserslautern1637006
Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SC1635001109
TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1635001943
Hansa RostockHansa Rostock153200953