#NameGespielte Minutenpro MinuteGesamt
11899 HoffenheimKevin Vogt1.9800,91782
2VfB StuttgartBenjamin Pavard2.1600,821765
3Hannover 96Salif Sané2.0700,831720
4Borussia DortmundSokratis Papastathopoulos1.6980,991674
5Bor. MönchengladbachJannik Vestergaard2.1600,771668
6RB LeipzigDiego Demme1.5521,071658
7Bayern MünchenJoshua Kimmich1.6251,011648
8Bor. MönchengladbachMatthias Ginter2.1600,761639
9FC AugsburgDaniel Baier1.9760,781548
10VfB StuttgartTimo Baumgartl2.0700,751547
11Bayern MünchenMats Hummels1.4941,031533
12Bor. MönchengladbachLars Stindl2.1530,71508
131899 HoffenheimBenjamin Hübner1.7630,841489
14Bor. MönchengladbachNico Elvedi2.0340,731482
15Borussia DortmundÖmer Toprak1.3081,121469
16FC Schalke 04Naldo2.0700,71454
17FC Schalke 04Daniel Caligiuri1.9280,751449
18Hertha BSCMarvin Plattenhardt2.1600,661426
19VfL WolfsburgPaul Verhaegh1.9270,741422
20SC FreiburgChristian Günter2.1600,651399
21Bayer LeverkusenSven Bender1.7450,81390
22FC AugsburgPhilipp Max2.0600,671387
23Bayern MünchenRafinha1.3151,041373
24FC Schalke 04Bastian Oczipka1.8330,741364
25Hannover 96Waldemar Anton1.9800,681338
26Bayer LeverkusenJonathan Tah1.8450,721334
27Hannover 96Matthias Ostrzolek2.0650,651332
28Werder BremenLudwig Augustinsson2.0600,641326
29RB LeipzigDayot Upamecano1.5990,821306
30Bor. MönchengladbachThorgan Hazard2.1070,61267
31Bayern MünchenNiklas Süle1.3530,941266
32VfL WolfsburgMaximilian Arnold1.6530,761262
33Werder BremenNiklas Moisander1.7100,741257
34Eintracht FrankfurtSimon Falette1.8570,671248
351. FSV Mainz 05Daniel Brosinski1.7460,711246
361. FSV Mainz 05Danny Latza1.8380,671232
37VfL WolfsburgJosuha Guilavogui1.7790,691226
38Werder BremenTheodor Gebre Selassie2.0190,61209
39Bor. MönchengladbachChristoph Kramer1.4650,811191
40Hamburger SVKyriakos Papadopoulos1.9800,61186
41Werder BremenThomas Delaney2.0140,581176
42Bayern MünchenArturo Vidal1.2450,941175
43Hannover 96Julian Korb1.8870,621174
Werder BremenMiloš Veljković1.9360,611174
45Bayer LeverkusenCharles Aránguiz1.3330,881167
46RB LeipzigWilli Orban1.4360,811158
47Bayern MünchenJérôme Boateng1.1940,971157
1899 HoffenheimOliver Baumann2.1600,541157
Bayern MünchenJames Rodríguez1.1311,021157
501. FSV Mainz 05Giulio Donati1.8550,621147
51Eintracht FrankfurtKevin-Prince Boateng1.7980,631139
FC Schalke 04Thilo Kehrer1.6460,691139
53Hertha BSCMitchell Weiser1.5780,721135
541. FC KölnDominique Heintz1.8000,631131
55Bor. MönchengladbachOscar Wendt1.7500,651130
56Hannover 96Pirmin Schwegler1.6600,681128
57Hamburger SVDouglas Santos1.5690,711118
581. FSV Mainz 05Abdou Diallo1.7860,621113
59Bayern MünchenDavid Alaba1.1680,951111
60Bayer LeverkusenWendell1.4480,761105
61FC Schalke 04Benjamin Stambouli1.3730,81097
62FC AugsburgJeffrey Gouweleeuw1.7560,621087
63Hertha BSCPer Skjelbred1.8180,61085
64VfB StuttgartSantiago Ascacíbar1.7240,621076
65VfB StuttgartAndreas Beck1.5260,71073
66RB LeipzigNaby Keïta1.3300,811071
67FC AugsburgMartin Hinteregger1.6650,641068
68Bayern MünchenCorentin Tolisso1.0930,981067
69VfL WolfsburgKoen Casteels2.1600,491059
70FC AugsburgCaiuby1.9600,541057
FC Schalke 04Max Meyer1.4610,721057
72Bayern MünchenJavi Martínez1.2540,841055
73Hamburger SVDennis Diekmeier1.7560,61054
74Borussia DortmundJeremy Toljan1.3550,781051
751. FC KölnFrederik Sørensen1.6590,631045
76SC FreiburgPascal Stenzel1.5490,671039
77Borussia DortmundNuri Şahin9451,11036
78Bayer LeverkusenJulian Brandt1.5730,661035
79Bor. MönchengladbachDenis Zakaria1.8590,551028
80VfB StuttgartChristian Gentner1.5130,681023
81RB LeipzigLukas Klostermann1.4740,691022
82Borussia DortmundRoman Bürki1.9800,511019
83RB LeipzigKevin Kampl1.3710,741016
84SC FreiburgAlexander Schwolow2.0070,511014
85VfB StuttgartRon-Robert Zieler2.1600,471011
86Borussia DortmundŁukasz Piszczek1.1500,871005
87Eintracht FrankfurtDavid Abraham1.5380,651003
88Eintracht FrankfurtCarlos Salcedo1.3510,74999
1. FSV Mainz 05Jean-Philippe Gbamin1.6920,59999
90FC Schalke 04Matija Nastasić1.4660,68995
91Werder BremenMax Kruse1.5560,63985
921. FC KölnSalih Özcan1.5090,65979
93VfL WolfsburgRobin Knoche1.2480,78971
94SC FreiburgJanik Haberer1.9750,49968
95Hamburger SVGōtoku Sakai1.4020,69964
96Eintracht FrankfurtLukáš Hrádecký2.1600,45963
97Bayer LeverkusenBernd Leno2.0700,46957
98Hertha BSCKarim Rekik1.4050,68956
991. FC KölnMatthias Lehmann1.5190,62946
100Borussia DortmundJulian Weigl1.2730,74941