#NamePässe GesamtFehlpässeangek. Pässe in %angek. Pässe
11899 HoffenheimKevin Vogt140113590,361266
2Borussia DortmundSokratis Papastathopoulos135212191,051231
3Borussia DortmundÖmer Toprak12267593,881151
4Bor. MönchengladbachMatthias Ginter126912490,231145
5RB LeipzigDiego Demme132819885,091130
6VfB StuttgartBenjamin Pavard127615987,541117
7Bor. MönchengladbachJannik Vestergaard125115387,771098
8Bayern MünchenJoshua Kimmich119211690,271076
9Bayern MünchenMats Hummels118012889,151052
10Bayer LeverkusenSven Bender10468991,49957
11VfB StuttgartTimo Baumgartl111816285,51956
12Hannover 96Salif Sané110715386,18954
13FC Schalke 04Naldo10359790,63938
141899 HoffenheimBenjamin Hübner105511988,72936
15Bor. MönchengladbachLars Stindl109416285,19932
16Bayern MünchenNiklas Süle9946393,66931
17Bayer LeverkusenJonathan Tah102711189,19916
18FC AugsburgDaniel Baier112023778,84883
19Bayern MünchenRafinha9769790,06879
20RB LeipzigDayot Upamecano98610988,95877
21Bayern MünchenJérôme Boateng97013086,6840
22Bayern MünchenArturo Vidal8837391,73810
23FC Schalke 04Max Meyer8646392,71801
24Bayern MünchenCorentin Tolisso8939389,59800
25Bayer LeverkusenCharles Aránguiz90010288,67798
26Bor. MönchengladbachChristoph Kramer89710688,18791
27Werder BremenNiklas Moisander92814084,91788
28Bayern MünchenJames Rodríguez8779189,62786
29VfL WolfsburgJosuha Guilavogui89511986,7776
Bor. MönchengladbachNico Elvedi90913385,37776
VfL WolfsburgMaximilian Arnold91714184,62776
32Hannover 96Waldemar Anton90014583,89755
33FC Schalke 04Thilo Kehrer84010487,62736
34Hertha BSCPer Skjelbred83810687,35732
35VfL WolfsburgPaul Verhaegh90217280,93730
36Bayern MünchenJavi Martínez7755892,52717
37Borussia DortmundNuri Şahin8019288,51709
38FC Schalke 04Benjamin Stambouli85014483,06706
39VfB StuttgartSantiago Ascacíbar79910586,86694
40RB LeipzigWilli Orban80010886,5692
411. FC KölnDominique Heintz81513383,68682
42Bayern MünchenDavid Alaba7507590675
43Bor. MönchengladbachDenis Zakaria7326690,98666
44Hertha BSCMarvin Plattenhardt80414082,59664
45RB LeipzigNaby Keïta79613583,04661
46Hertha BSCKarim Rekik7458988,05656
471. FSV Mainz 05Danny Latza77412483,98650
48Werder BremenMiloš Veljković78313982,25644
49Borussia DortmundJulian Weigl7157489,65641
50FC Schalke 04Matija Nastasić7319187,55640
51FC AugsburgMartin Hinteregger77713882,24639
52RB LeipzigKevin Kampl73710885,35629
VfL WolfsburgRobin Knoche7188987,6629
54VfL WolfsburgFelix Uduokhai6887289,53616
1. FC KölnMatthias Lehmann73511983,81616
Eintracht FrankfurtCarlos Salcedo73812283,47616
57Eintracht FrankfurtSimon Falette76214880,58614
58VfB StuttgartMarcin Kamiński6857888,61607
59Werder BremenLudwig Augustinsson74313881,43605
60Borussia DortmundShinji Kagawa6868288,05604
61FC AugsburgJeffrey Gouweleeuw73113281,94599
62Bayer LeverkusenWendell70811084,46598
63Bayer LeverkusenJulian Brandt71211583,85597
FC Schalke 04Daniel Caligiuri79720074,91597
65Eintracht FrankfurtKevin-Prince Boateng74314780,22596
66Hannover 96Pirmin Schwegler71111883,4593
67Borussia DortmundJeremy Toljan69510385,18592
68Bayern MünchenThiago6375391,68584
1899 HoffenheimDennis Geiger6607688,48584
70SC FreiburgNicolas Höfler6396689,67573
Hamburger SVKyriakos Papadopoulos69912681,97573
Bor. MönchengladbachThorgan Hazard72515279,03573
731. FSV Mainz 05Abdou Diallo69512482,16571
74FC Schalke 04Bastian Oczipka71814879,39570
75VfB StuttgartChristian Gentner74017276,76568
1. FC KölnSalih Özcan68511782,92568
77Werder BremenMax Kruse66510484,36561
78VfB StuttgartHolger Badstuber6276889,15559
Bayer LeverkusenDominik Kohr6529385,74559
80Werder BremenThomas Delaney72717476,07553
Bor. MönchengladbachOscar Wendt67712481,68553
Bayer LeverkusenPanagiotis Retsos6317887,64553
831. FSV Mainz 05Jean-Philippe Gbamin65010084,62550
Borussia DortmundŁukasz Piszczek6439385,54550
85Borussia DortmundMario Götze65411682,26538
86Eintracht FrankfurtMakoto Hasebe6077288,14535
87VfB StuttgartDennis Aogo5956189,75534
Bayern MünchenSebastian Rudy5895590,66534
891899 HoffenheimFlorian Grillitsch6108086,89530
90RB LeipzigStefan Ilsanker6087987,01529
Eintracht FrankfurtDavid Abraham6219285,19529
92SC FreiburgChristian Günter69717275,32525
93VfL WolfsburgMarcel Tisserand6149285,02522
Borussia DortmundMarcel Schmelzer5916988,32522
95Werder BremenTheodor Gebre Selassie62010283,55518
96Borussia DortmundGonzalo Castro5867487,37512
97Borussia DortmundBartra5808385,69497
98Hannover 96Matthias Ostrzolek69820470,77494
SC FreiburgÇağlar Söyüncü5909683,73494
FC AugsburgPhilipp Max68419072,22494