#NameGesamtVerlorenGewonnen in %Gewonnen
1FC AugsburgCaiuby68632552,62361
2Eintracht FrankfurtSébastien Haller69437146,54323
3Hannover 96Salif Sané44313868,85305
4Werder BremenThomas Delaney51523853,79277
5Bor. MönchengladbachLars Stindl57430746,52267
6Eintracht FrankfurtKevin-Prince Boateng53127148,96260
7FC Schalke 04Naldo3579872,55259
8Hannover 96Waldemar Anton45119556,76256
9VfB StuttgartTimo Baumgartl39815361,56245
10Hannover 96Niclas Füllkrug52428645,42238
Hannover 96Ihlas Bebou45721952,08238
12SC FreiburgJanik Haberer55231542,93237
13RB LeipzigYussuf Poulsen47824249,37236
14Bor. MönchengladbachNico Elvedi41217757,04235
RB LeipzigNaby Keïta43620153,9235
16FC Schalke 04Amine Harit42719354,8234
17FC Schalke 04Bastian Oczipka39316059,29233
Werder BremenMaximilian Eggestein48625347,94233
19FC Schalke 04Daniel Caligiuri44621452,02232
20Bor. MönchengladbachThorgan Hazard53830742,94231
211899 HoffenheimBenjamin Hübner37714960,48228
221. FSV Mainz 05Danny Latza48425746,9227
1. FSV Mainz 05Jean-Philippe Gbamin40417756,19227
RB LeipzigDayot Upamecano36313662,53227
25VfB StuttgartBenjamin Pavard39917356,64226
26Werder BremenTheodor Gebre Selassie47024547,87225
27FC AugsburgDaniel Baier43220951,62223
Bor. MönchengladbachDenis Zakaria45923648,58223
29Hamburger SVDouglas Santos40618554,43221
30FC AugsburgMichael Gregoritsch42520551,76220
31Hamburger SVKyriakos Papadopoulos36014160,83219
32RB LeipzigDiego Demme41820052,15218
1. FSV Mainz 05Abdou Diallo36314560,06218
34Hertha BSCMitchell Weiser45323647,9217
35Borussia DortmundSokratis Papastathopoulos3139968,37214
36Hannover 96Pirmin Schwegler37115857,41213
Eintracht FrankfurtSimon Falette33312063,96213
38Eintracht FrankfurtAnte Rebić50829941,14209
39Hertha BSCMathew Leckie42521748,94208
Bor. MönchengladbachJannik Vestergaard32611863,8208
41Bayer LeverkusenJonathan Tah31110466,56207
1. FC KölnSalih Özcan43522847,59207
43Bayer LeverkusenKevin Volland45024545,56205
44VfB StuttgartSantiago Ascacíbar39218852,04204
45VfL WolfsburgJosuha Guilavogui36015856,11202
46VfL WolfsburgMaximilian Arnold38918851,67201
47FC AugsburgJeffrey Gouweleeuw37217253,76200
Hamburger SVGideon Jung36516554,79200
49RB LeipzigWilli Orban30310465,68199
501. FC KölnSimon Terodde43924643,96193
51Bayer LeverkusenSven Bender31812660,38192
FC Schalke 04Thilo Kehrer34515355,65192
53Bor. MönchengladbachRaffael37018051,35190
Bayer LeverkusenKai Havertz40021047,5190
Borussia DortmundChristian Pulisic45926941,39190
561. FSV Mainz 05Stefan Bell30711961,24188
SC FreiburgChristian Günter36717951,23188
1. FC KölnFrederik Sørensen33514756,12188
59Bayern MünchenArturo Vidal34315654,52187
FC AugsburgJa-cheol Koo36718050,95187
61Hamburger SVDennis Diekmeier32914456,23185
62Hannover 96Felix Klaus39020647,18184
Hamburger SVFilip Kostić42323943,5184
64SC FreiburgNils Petersen41623543,51181
651. FC KölnDominique Heintz31813856,6180
66VfB StuttgartMario Gomez37719947,21178
67Hamburger SVMergim Mavraj30012359177
68Bayern MünchenRobert Lewandowski37720146,68176
Bor. MönchengladbachChristoph Kramer34416851,16176
Hamburger SVBobby Wood45327738,85176
Bor. MönchengladbachMatthias Ginter28310762,19176
72Hannover 96Marvin Bakalorz34917450,14175
73Hertha BSCPer Skjelbred33516251,64173
74Hannover 96Matthias Ostrzolek33216151,51171
SC FreiburgNicolas Höfler32215153,11171
VfL WolfsburgDivock Origi39322243,51171
77FC AugsburgRani Khedira33316550,45168
78Bayern MünchenKingsley Coman29913255,85167
79FC Schalke 04Guido Burgstaller47831234,73166
1. FSV Mainz 05Giulio Donati28211658,87166
81Bayern MünchenMats Hummels2649962,5165
Eintracht FrankfurtDavid Abraham2538865,22165
FC Schalke 04Leon Goretzka30714253,75165
84FC AugsburgMartin Hinteregger26610261,65164
Bayern MünchenJoshua Kimmich30213854,3164
86FC Schalke 04Benjamin Stambouli28212157,09161
1. FC KölnMiloš Jojić36220144,48161
88Hamburger SVAndré Hahn42826837,38160
Hertha BSCDavie Selke37921942,22160
Werder BremenMiloš Veljković30214252,98160
91RB LeipzigMarcel Halstenberg26210659,54156
VfL WolfsburgYunus Mallı37121542,05156
93Bayer LeverkusenLars Bender26310958,56154
Werder BremenIshak Belfodil33518145,97154
Hertha BSCNiklas Stark25910559,46154
Werder BremenLudwig Augustinsson32517147,38154
Borussia DortmundJulian Weigl26411058,33154
Eintracht FrankfurtMijat Gaćinović35219843,75154
99FC AugsburgDan Opare27011756,67153
SC FreiburgÇağlar Söyüncü2519860,96153