MannschaftSpieleGelbGelb-RotRot
Hertha BSCHertha BSC91402977
Hamburger SVHamburger SV91511943
Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt91801530
RB LeipzigRB Leipzig9141129680
Hannover 96Hannover 9692200951
1899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim9210024
SC FreiburgSC Freiburg912111639
1. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 059190021
1. FC Köln1. FC Köln917009
FC AugsburgFC Augsburg91700594
FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 0491700694
Werder BremenWerder Bremen917002134
VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg912102086
Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen91500205
Bor. MönchengladbachBor. Mönchengladbach91400253
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund9701258
VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart912002076
Bayern MünchenBayern München91100209