MannschaftSpieleGelbGelb-RotRot
FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 0481802694
Hannover 96Hannover 9681211951
1. FC Nürnberg1. FC Nürnberg8140112
Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen81301205
RB LeipzigRB Leipzig8180029680
Werder BremenWerder Bremen814102134
Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf81700826
Hertha BSCHertha BSC81700977
VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg817002086
Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt8811530
SC FreiburgSC Freiburg813101639
1899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim8160024
FC AugsburgFC Augsburg81600594
VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart814002076
Bayern MünchenBayern München81010209
1. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 058110021
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund8501258
Bor. MönchengladbachBor. Mönchengladbach8900253