MannschaftSpieleGelbGelb-RotRot
Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt235501530
1899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim23560024
SC FreiburgSC Freiburg2337121639
Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen234002205
VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg2339212086
FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04234710694
Hertha BSCHertha BSC233403977
Hamburger SVHamburger SV233821943
1. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 0523430121
1. FC Köln1. FC Köln2345109
RB LeipzigRB Leipzig23282229680
Hannover 96Hannover 96234400951
FC AugsburgFC Augsburg234200594
VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart2338102076
Werder BremenWerder Bremen2337002134
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund232212258
Bor. MönchengladbachBor. Mönchengladbach233300253
Bayern MünchenBayern München233200209