MannschaftSpieleGelbGelb-RotRot
Hertha BSCHertha BSC193003977
Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt183901530
Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen183302205
RB LeipzigRB Leipzig18242229680
1899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim18400024
SC FreiburgSC Freiburg1826121639
FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04183900694
Hamburger SVHamburger SV183011943
1. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 0518330121
1. FC Köln1. FC Köln1834109
Hannover 96Hannover 96183700951
VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg1825112086
VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart1828102076
FC AugsburgFC Augsburg183100594
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund191712258
Werder BremenWerder Bremen1828002134
Bor. MönchengladbachBor. Mönchengladbach182600253
Bayern MünchenBayern München182400209