MannschaftSpieleAbseitsFlanken (links)Flanken (rechts)Paradenø-Alter
1. FC Köln1. FC Köln23511081159823,59
1. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05234099856525,15
1899 Hoffenheim1899 Hoffenheim2350112997623,58
Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen2339821605624,12
Bayern MünchenBayern München23561551775325,47
Bor. MönchengladbachBor. Mönchengladbach2351611098224
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund2350931347124,76
Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt236375976824,63
FC AugsburgFC Augsburg23491421778626,24
FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 042349106766225,16
Hamburger SVHamburger SV23331281286024,15
Hannover 96Hannover 962334891117824,88
Hertha BSCHertha BSC233372799024,1
SC FreiburgSC Freiburg232787788125,29
VfB StuttgartVfB Stuttgart23501261318124,6
VfL WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg2337102998824,11
Werder BremenWerder Bremen23441271009324,87
RB LeipzigRB Leipzig2368631217222,09