MannschaftSpieleGelbGelb-RotRot
Juventus TurinJuventus Turin1025111094
Qarabağ FKQarabağ FK6121218670
BeşiktaşBeşiktaş82001221
Sevilla FCSevilla FC1019011681
Schachtar DonezkSchachtar Donezk815111688
Liverpool FCLiverpool FC1320101226
Bayern MünchenBayern München122300209
Real MadridReal Madrid1321001545
FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona101710597
SL BenficaSL Benfica611111731
AS MonacoAS Monaco61401136
FC PortoFC Porto81401686
Manchester CityManchester City1019001267
Sporting CPSporting CP619001776
AS RomAS Rom121510138
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam61510736
Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos Piräus615001418
Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-Germain811101457
Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur811101924
FC BaselFC Basel81400598
APOEL NikosiaAPOEL Nikosia61300110
ZSKA MoskauZSKA Moskau61300439
SSC NeapelSSC Neapel613001794
RB LeipzigRB Leipzig691029680
Spartak MoskauSpartak Moskau612001764
RSC AnderlechtRSC Anderlecht66011591
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund61000258
Chelsea FCChelsea FC81000373
Manchester UnitedManchester United810001268
NK MariborNK Maribor69001374
Atlético MadridAtlético Madrid6510162
Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow6600356