MannschaftSpieleGelbGelb-RotRot
Qarabağ FKQarabağ FK6121218670
BeşiktaşBeşiktaş71801221
SL BenficaSL Benfica611111731
AS MonacoAS Monaco61401136
Sporting CPSporting CP619001776
Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord Rotterdam61510736
FC PortoFC Porto71201686
FC BarcelonaFC Barcelona71310597
Schachtar DonezkSchachtar Donezk712101688
Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos Piräus615001418
Bayern MünchenBayern München71400209
Juventus TurinJuventus Turin714001094
APOEL NikosiaAPOEL Nikosia61300110
ZSKA MoskauZSKA Moskau61300439
FC BaselFC Basel71300598
SSC NeapelSSC Neapel613001794
RB LeipzigRB Leipzig691029680
Manchester CityManchester City712001267
Spartak MoskauSpartak Moskau612001764
RSC AnderlechtRSC Anderlecht66011591
Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur78101924
Liverpool FCLiverpool FC77101226
Borussia DortmundBorussia Dortmund61000258
Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-Germain710001457
Sevilla FCSevilla FC710001681
Real MadridReal Madrid79001545
Manchester UnitedManchester United79001268
NK MariborNK Maribor69001374
AS RomAS Rom7510138
Atlético MadridAtlético Madrid6510162
Chelsea FCChelsea FC7700373
Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow6600356