MannschaftSpieleGelbGelb-RotRot
ItalienItalien518001065
IrlandIrland480113973
FrankreichFrankreich71300834
PortugalPortugal712001492
IslandIsland5120013974
UngarnUngarn4120014036
AlbanienAlbanien381013939
DeutschlandDeutschland61100479
PolenPolen511001479
WalesWales6110014037
RumänienRumänien310001598
BelgienBelgien590013948
SlowakeiSlowakei490014024
ÖsterreichÖsterreich35101438
KroatienKroatien48001157
TürkeiTürkei37001958
SchweizSchweiz46001664
NordirlandNordirland460014011
TschechienTschechien35001938
UkraineUkraine35001985
SchwedenSchweden34001663
SpanienSpanien44001758
EnglandEngland4300547
RusslandRussland32001600