MannschaftSpieleAbseitsFlanken (links)Flanken (rechts)Paradenø-Alter
DeutschlandDeutschland61260591327
EnglandEngland4102137727,04
FrankreichFrankreich7963521329
ItalienItalien5322251230,09
KroatienKroatien422750727,83
ÖsterreichÖsterreich3427311328,74
PolenPolen51122291828,65
PortugalPortugal71743812029,65
RumänienRumänien3317151229,96
RusslandRussland3317251430,3
SchwedenSchweden3822111129
SchweizSchweiz41727331227,39
SpanienSpanien41030351129,26
TschechienTschechien352026830,39
TürkeiTürkei391271328,09
UkraineUkraine3728261429,09
AlbanienAlbanien382012928,83
BelgienBelgien51347421727,52
IrlandIrland4425201230,96
IslandIsland5510152328,78
NordirlandNordirland4618171629,7
SlowakeiSlowakei412871430,22
UngarnUngarn4521201829,22
WalesWales6725331428,61