MannschaftSpieleGelbGelb-RotRot
Lazio RomLazio Rom511111187
FenerbahçeFenerbahçe51700735
AC MailandAC Mailand5110143
Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt51020530
Bayer LeverkusenBayer Leverkusen51600205
BeşiktaşBeşiktaş51500221
Ludogorets RazgradLudogorets Razgrad5150037760
Sporting CPSporting CP49011776
Sevilla FCSevilla FC38201681
Dynamo KiewDynamo Kiew41110486
FC KopenhagenFC Kopenhagen51110651
FC ZürichFC Zürich51110728
Villarreal CFVillarreal CF511102102
AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca5140063
MOL Vidi FCMOL Vidi FC51400622
Malmö FFMalmö FF514001266
PAOK SalonikiPAOK Saloniki38011454
Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb41010489
Rangers FCRangers FC51010893
Rapid WienRapid Wien513001531
Betis SevillaBetis Sevilla513001543
Spartak MoskauSpartak Moskau513001764
Spartak TrnavaSpartak Trnava513001766
Vorskla PoltavaVorskla Poltava513002114
Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. Petersburg513002179
RSC AnderlechtRSC Anderlecht46201591
Akhisar BelediyesporAkhisar Belediyespor591023232
Olympique MarseilleOlympique Marseille512001421
FK AstanaFK Astana4120028951
Celtic GlasgowCeltic Glasgow3601356
Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos Piräus48101418
Slavia PrahaSlavia Praha511001736
Stade RennesStade Rennes511001811
F91 DudelangeF91 Dudelange5110012922
Qarabağ FKQarabağ FK5110018670
BATE Baryssau BATE Baryssau 4710204
FK JablonecFK Jablonec51000765
Girondins BordeauxGirondins Bordeaux51000888
SalzburgSalzburg510001536
Standard LüttichStandard Lüttich510001818
FK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar4100029508
RB LeipzigRB Leipzig5100029680
Sarpsborg 08Sarpsborg 0849001763
Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol5700112
KRC GenkKRC Genk47001153
Rosenborg BKRosenborg BK47001578
Arsenal FCArsenal FC4600127
Chelsea FCChelsea FC3400373