1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø34:29.80m589940156
2DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+15.10s27332047
3ItalienLukas Hofer+15.80s27335089
4FrankreichMartin Fourcade+32.60s27071061
5RusslandAlexandr Loginov+42.40s589960172
6FrankreichSimon Desthieux+51.80s57174061
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+1:30.70m48802047
8ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+1:41.80m263620158
9ÖsterreichSimon Eder+2:00.50m263920158
10RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+2:01.50m379580172
11FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+2:07.40m83748061
12SchweizBenjamin Weger+2:09.00m273380183
13NorwegenTarjei Bø+2:09.90m290030156
14NorwegenHenrik L'Abée-Lund+2:13.40m381330156
15FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+2:15.80m140187061
16FrankreichSimon Fourcade+2:19.60m26327061
17TschechienOndřej Moravec+2:22.80m263060217
18USASean Doherty+2:29.90m590030229
19ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+2:31.70m1280480158
20RusslandDmitry Malyshko+2:34.40m472940172
21UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+2:41.10m573690225
22FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+2:45.70m73763061
23ÖsterreichDominik Landertinger+2:46.10m263000158
24RusslandMaxim Tsvetkov+2:46.60m590020172
25NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+2:48.90m571730156
26LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+2:57.10m320540114
27KanadaChristian Gow+2:57.40m96070098
28NorwegenLars Helge Birkeland+2:59.00m469900156
29RusslandMatvey Eliseev+3:10.30m975210172
30BelarusRaman Yaliotnau+3:12.80m96069022
31DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+3:13.10m57368047
32NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+3:17.20m572050156
33SlowenienKlemen Bauer+3:18.70m269520191
34SlowakeiMartin Otčenáš+3:21.20m277590190
35BelarusSergey Bocharnikov+3:22.20m110257022
36BulgarienKrasimir Anev+3:38.80m26343036
37SchwedenJesper Nelin+3:41.80m1103070182
38BelarusVladimir Chepelin+3:42.20m37283022
39SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+3:49.30m1280630182
40SlowakeiMatej Kazár+3:49.90m263290190
41BelarusAnton Smolski+4:00.30m140465022
42SlowenienRok Trsan+4:01.20m953280191
43UkraineSerhiy Semenov+4:02.30m318780225
44PolenGrzegorz Guzik+4:32.60m583490166
45FinnlandTero Seppälä+4:39.10m129918060
46ItalienDominik Windisch+4:57.70m38628089
47SchweizMartin Jäger+5:00.90m1102560183
48BelgienFlorent Claude+5:09.20m46989023
49SchweizMario Dolder+5:09.60m469880183
50TschechienMichal Krcmar+5:10.10m484400217
51EstlandKalev Ermits+6:40.50m57562057
52RumänienCornel Puchianu+7:22.10m581550171
53SlowakeiSimon Bartko+7:58.40m1404690190
54UkraineArtem PrymaDNF377050225
54BulgarienDimitar GerdzhikovDNF74273036
0SlowakeiSimon Bartko91404691190
0EstlandKalev Ermits857562157
0SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson81280631182
0ItalienDominik Windisch638628189
0TschechienMichal Krcmar6484401217
0SchweizMartin Jäger61102561183
0ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard5263621158
0BelarusVladimir Chepelin537283122
0SchweizMario Dolder5469881183
0BelgienFlorent Claude546989123
0PolenGrzegorz Guzik5583491166
0ÖsterreichDominik Landertinger4263001158
0NorwegenTarjei Bø4290031156
0LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs4320541114
0RusslandDmitry Malyshko4472941172
0DeutschlandBenedikt Doll448802147
0DeutschlandJohannes Kühn457368147
0RusslandAlexandr Loginov4589961172
0FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet473763161
0BelarusRaman Yaliotnau496069122
0RusslandMatvey Eliseev4975211172
0SchwedenJesper Nelin41103071182
0FinnlandTero Seppälä4129918160
0SlowenienKlemen Bauer3269521191
0FrankreichMartin Fourcade327071161
0UkraineSerhiy Semenov3318781225
0NorwegenHenrik L'Abée-Lund3381331156
0NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard3571731156
0NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen3572051156
0NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø3589941156
0BelarusSergey Bocharnikov3110257122
0ÖsterreichFelix Leitner31280481158
0BelarusAnton Smolski3140465122
0SlowakeiMatej Kazár2263291190
0BulgarienKrasimir Anev226343136
0SchweizBenjamin Weger2273381183
0SlowakeiMartin Otčenáš2277591190
0NorwegenLars Helge Birkeland2469901156
0UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi2573691225
0USASean Doherty2590031229
0FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat283748161
0KanadaChristian Gow296070198
0FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin2140187161
0TschechienOndřej Moravec1263061217
0FrankreichSimon Fourcade126327161
0ÖsterreichSimon Eder1263921158
0DeutschlandArnd Peiffer127332147
0RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev1379581172
0FrankreichSimon Desthieux157174161
0RusslandMaxim Tsvetkov1590021172
0ItalienLukas Hofer027335189
0RumänienCornel Puchianu0581551171
0SlowenienRok Trsan0953281191
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø21:59.00m589944156
2FrankreichMartin Fourcade21:59.90m27071461
3DeutschlandArnd Peiffer22:20.80m27332447
4ItalienLukas Hofer22:29.50m27335489
5RusslandAlexandr Loginov22:47.10m589964172
6FrankreichSimon Desthieux22:47.70m57174461
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll23:08.80m48802447
8ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard23:09.10m263624158
9NorwegenTarjei Bø23:25.50m290034156
10TschechienOndřej Moravec23:39.70m263064217
11ÖsterreichSimon Eder23:42.80m263924158
12FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat23:43.40m83748461
13SchweizBenjamin Weger23:45.50m273384183
14RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev23:47.60m379584172
15RusslandDmitry Malyshko23:48.20m472944172
16FrankreichSimon Fourcade23:53.80m26327461
17ÖsterreichFelix Leitner23:56.10m1280484158
18UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi23:58.90m573694225
19NorwegenHenrik L'Abée-Lund23:59.30m381334156
20SlowenienKlemen Bauer24:09.00m269524191
21FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin24:12.70m140187461
22USASean Doherty24:13.10m590034229
23KanadaChristian Gow24:13.70m96070498
24NorwegenLars Helge Birkeland24:15.00m469904156
25RusslandMatvey Eliseev24:29.80m975214172
26FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet24:31.00m73763461
27LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs24:31.90m320544114
28RusslandMaxim Tsvetkov24:37.20m590024172
29SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson24:38.80m1280634182
30ItalienDominik Windisch24:39.10m38628489
31UkraineSerhiy Semenov24:42.30m318784225
32ÖsterreichDominik Landertinger24:42.60m263004158
33SchweizMartin Jäger24:44.40m1102564183
34SlowakeiMartin Otčenáš24:44.50m277594190
35NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen24:51.10m572054156
36DeutschlandJohannes Kühn24:52.00m57368447
37BelarusSergey Bocharnikov24:52.80m110257422
38BelarusRaman Yaliotnau24:53.60m96069422
39BulgarienKrasimir Anev24:53.70m26343436
40NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard24:57.00m571734156
41SlowenienRok Trsan25:03.60m953284191
42BelarusAnton Smolski25:04.70m140465422
43SlowakeiMatej Kazár25:15.80m263294190
44BelarusVladimir Chepelin25:16.10m37283422
45SchwedenJesper Nelin25:17.30m1103074182
46FinnlandTero Seppälä25:19.80m129918460
47SchweizMario Dolder25:20.90m469884183
48UkraineArtem Pryma25:27.10m377054225
49TschechienMichal Krcmar25:33.80m484404217
50PolenGrzegorz Guzik25:41.50m583494166
51BulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov25:59.60m74273436
52RumänienCornel Puchianu26:27.20m581554171
53BelgienFlorent Claude26:34.70m46989423
54SlowakeiSimon Bartko27:32.60m1404694190
55EstlandKalev Ermits27:56.40m57562457
56DeutschlandErik LesserDNS33803447
56FinnlandOlli HiidensaloDNS73534460
56BulgarienAnton SinapovDNS74267436
56LitauenVytautas StroliaDNS960654119
56SlowenienMitja DrinovecDNS1280464191
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø14:47.50m589943156
2RusslandAlexandr Loginov15:08.20m589963172
3FrankreichMartin Fourcade15:17.00m27071361
4DeutschlandArnd Peiffer15:26.50m27332347
5ItalienLukas Hofer15:34.10m27335389
6DeutschlandBenedikt Doll15:47.60m48802347
7ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard15:48.30m263623158
8FrankreichSimon Desthieux15:56.60m57174361
9TschechienOndřej Moravec16:18.40m263063217
10FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat16:21.60m83748361
11ÖsterreichSimon Eder16:26.20m263923158
12LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs16:26.40m320543114
13ÖsterreichFelix Leitner16:27.00m1280483158
14NorwegenTarjei Bø16:28.60m290033156
15UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi16:36.50m573693225
16NorwegenHenrik L'Abée-Lund16:38.40m381333156
17SlowenienKlemen Bauer16:44.80m269523191
18ÖsterreichDominik Landertinger16:45.10m263003158
19RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev16:50.20m379583172
20SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson16:51.10m1280633182
21RusslandDmitry Malyshko16:53.80m472943172
22SchweizBenjamin Weger16:55.10m273383183
23ItalienDominik Windisch16:58.10m38628389
24KanadaChristian Gow17:03.00m96070398
25NorwegenLars Helge Birkeland17:03.60m469903156
26BelarusSergey Bocharnikov17:05.50m110257322
27FrankreichSimon Fourcade17:07.40m26327361
28USASean Doherty17:13.10m590033229
29FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin17:13.20m140187361
30BelarusVladimir Chepelin17:16.50m37283322
31FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet17:16.90m73763361
32SchweizMartin Jäger17:17.70m1102563183
33SlowakeiMatej Kazár17:17.90m263293190
34BelarusAnton Smolski17:22.20m140465322
35BulgarienKrasimir Anev17:22.80m26343336
36NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen17:24.60m572053156
37FinnlandTero Seppälä17:24.70m129918360
38SchweizMario Dolder17:28.20m469883183
39SchwedenJesper Nelin17:30.70m1103073182
40DeutschlandJohannes Kühn17:32.40m57368347
41BelarusRaman Yaliotnau17:32.60m96069322
42UkraineSerhiy Semenov17:35.60m318783225
43SlowenienRok Trsan17:39.30m953283191
44RusslandMatvey Eliseev17:39.80m975213172
45NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard17:40.30m571733156
46RusslandMaxim Tsvetkov17:42.10m590023172
47SlowakeiMartin Otčenáš17:42.70m277593190
48TschechienMichal Krcmar17:45.80m484403217
49UkraineArtem Pryma17:48.30m377053225
50BulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov18:13.00m74273336
51RumänienCornel Puchianu18:23.40m581553171
52PolenGrzegorz Guzik18:27.60m583493166
53SlowakeiSimon Bartko18:56.00m1404693190
54BelgienFlorent Claude18:59.20m46989323
55EstlandKalev Ermits20:25.90m57562357
56DeutschlandErik LesserDNS33803347
56FinnlandOlli HiidensaloDNS73534360
56BulgarienAnton SinapovDNS74267336
56LitauenVytautas StroliaDNS960653119
56SlowenienMitja DrinovecDNS1280463191
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø7:39.10m589942156
2RusslandAlexandr Loginov7:48.90m589962172
3FrankreichMartin Fourcade8:10.60m27071261
4FrankreichSimon Desthieux8:30.00m57174261
5DeutschlandBenedikt Doll8:30.80m48802247
6ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard8:31.20m263622158
7DeutschlandArnd Peiffer8:34.50m27332247
8ItalienLukas Hofer8:42.90m27335289
9TschechienOndřej Moravec9:00.70m263062217
10NorwegenTarjei Bø9:04.70m290032156
11NorwegenHenrik L'Abée-Lund9:08.50m381332156
12ÖsterreichSimon Eder9:16.90m263922158
13ÖsterreichDominik Landertinger9:17.30m263002158
14LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs9:25.20m320542114
15SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson9:26.90m1280632182
16ÖsterreichFelix Leitner9:28.40m1280482158
17FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat9:29.60m83748261
18UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi9:33.80m573692225
19BelarusAnton Smolski9:44.30m140465222
20NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard9:47.00m571732156
21RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev9:48.70m379582172
22BelarusVladimir Chepelin9:49.20m37283222
23RusslandMatvey Eliseev9:50.70m975212172
24SlowenienKlemen Bauer9:50.90m269522191
25RusslandDmitry Malyshko9:52.20m472942172
26ItalienDominik Windisch9:54.30m38628289
27FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin9:54.60m140187261
28SchweizBenjamin Weger9:56.80m273382183
29FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet9:57.90m73763261
29SchweizMartin Jäger9:57.90m1102562183
31SlowakeiMatej Kazár9:59.70m263292190
32KanadaChristian Gow10:05.70m96070298
33BelarusSergey Bocharnikov10:09.00m110257222
34BelarusRaman Yaliotnau10:09.60m96069222
35NorwegenLars Helge Birkeland10:09.80m469902156
36FrankreichSimon Fourcade10:11.40m26327261
37USASean Doherty10:13.00m590032229
38BulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov10:15.50m74273236
39UkraineArtem Pryma10:17.00m377052225
40FinnlandTero Seppälä10:17.60m129918260
41TschechienMichal Krcmar10:18.10m484402217
42SlowakeiMartin Otčenáš10:18.90m277592190
43DeutschlandJohannes Kühn10:20.10m57368247
44SchweizMario Dolder10:25.40m469882183
45BulgarienKrasimir Anev10:25.60m26343236
46NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen10:25.90m572052156
47UkraineSerhiy Semenov10:26.90m318782225
48SlowenienRok Trsan10:27.60m953282191
49PolenGrzegorz Guzik10:31.20m583492166
50SchwedenJesper Nelin10:34.10m1103072182
51RumänienCornel Puchianu10:45.20m581552171
52RusslandMaxim Tsvetkov10:45.30m590022172
53SlowakeiSimon Bartko10:52.40m1404692190
54BelgienFlorent Claude10:53.20m46989223
55EstlandKalev Ermits11:33.50m57562257
56DeutschlandErik LesserDNS33803247
56FinnlandOlli HiidensaloDNS73534260
56BulgarienAnton SinapovDNS74267236
56LitauenVytautas StroliaDNS960652119
56SlowenienMitja DrinovecDNS1280462191