1DeutschlandDeutschland1:14:36.40h26259047
2UkraineUkraine+44.90s262600225
3FrankreichFrankreich+1:04.50m26258061
4RusslandRussland+1:09.00m262560172
5SchweizSchweiz+1:25.70m487740183
6TschechienTschechien+1:34.10m262660217
7BelarusBelarus+1:42.20m26271022
8SchwedenSchweden+1:42.60m262610182
9KanadaKanada+2:31.60m28283098
10JapanJapan+4:00.80m28282091
11KasachstanKasachstan+4:04.30m262650100
12ItalienItalien+5:12.80m26262089
13NorwegenNorwegen+5:13.40m262570156
14PolenPolen+5:58.10m262630166
15SüdkoreaSüdkorea+6:10.20m274240203
16FinnlandFinnlandLPD26264060
16SlowakeiSlowakeiLPD262680190
16BulgarienBulgarienLPD26269036
16EstlandEstlandLPD28281057
16ÖsterreichÖsterreichDNS317420158
16LitauenLitauenLPD487730119
0PolenPolen20262631166
0NorwegenNorwegen19262571156
0ItalienItalien1826262189
0SüdkoreaSüdkorea18274241203
0FrankreichFrankreich1326258161
0TschechienTschechien12262661217
0SchweizSchweiz12487741183
0KasachstanKasachstan10262651100
0RusslandRussland9262561172
0DeutschlandDeutschland926259147
0SchwedenSchweden9262611182
0JapanJapan928282191
0KanadaKanada928283198
0BelarusBelarus626271122
0UkraineUkraine5262601225
1DeutschlandDeutschland56:21.40m26259447
2SchweizSchweiz56:36.10m487744183
3UkraineUkraine56:47.80m262604225
4RusslandRussland57:47.10m262564172
5SchwedenSchweden57:50.10m262614182
6KanadaKanada57:50.20m28283498
7TschechienTschechien57:59.90m262664217
8FrankreichFrankreich58:02.70m26258461
9SüdkoreaSüdkorea58:07.40m274244203
10BelarusBelarus58:16.20m26271422
11JapanJapan58:34.60m28282491
12KasachstanKasachstan59:34.50m262654100
13ItalienItalien1:00:19.80h26262489
14PolenPolen1:00:42.40h262634166
15NorwegenNorwegen1:01:13.00h262574156
16FinnlandFinnlandLPD26264460
16SlowakeiSlowakeiLPD262684190
16BulgarienBulgarienLPD26269436
16EstlandEstlandLPD28281457
16ÖsterreichÖsterreichDNS317424158
16LitauenLitauenLPD487734119
1UkraineUkraine37:43.70m262603225
2SchweizSchweiz38:03.10m487743183
3SchwedenSchweden38:04.10m262613182
4DeutschlandDeutschland38:10.40m26259347
5KanadaKanada38:20.00m28283398
6JapanJapan38:37.00m28282391
7RusslandRussland38:57.30m262563172
8SüdkoreaSüdkorea39:04.70m274243203
9FrankreichFrankreich39:06.60m26258361
10KasachstanKasachstan39:11.70m262653100
11TschechienTschechien39:14.60m262663217
12BelarusBelarus39:15.40m26271322
13ItalienItalien39:22.80m26262389
14NorwegenNorwegen39:38.70m262573156
15PolenPolen39:39.80m262633166
16SlowakeiSlowakei40:30.00m262683190
17LitauenLitauen40:57.50m487733119
18FinnlandFinnland41:13.10m26264360
19EstlandEstland41:41.20m28281357
20BulgarienBulgarien41:44.00m26269336
21ÖsterreichÖsterreichDNS317423158
1DeutschlandDeutschland18:48.20m26259247
2BelarusBelarus19:06.60m26271222
3SlowakeiSlowakei19:07.20m262682190
4UkraineUkraine19:08.40m262602225
5TschechienTschechien19:17.60m262662217
6SchwedenSchweden19:18.30m262612182
7JapanJapan19:18.90m28282291
8SchweizSchweiz19:21.20m487742183
9RusslandRussland19:26.90m262562172
10NorwegenNorwegen19:30.30m262572156
11SüdkoreaSüdkorea19:37.80m274242203
12KanadaKanada19:39.90m28283298
13BulgarienBulgarien19:57.70m26269236
14FrankreichFrankreich19:59.80m26258261
15LitauenLitauen20:10.20m487732119
16PolenPolen20:11.80m262632166
17KasachstanKasachstan20:21.60m262652100
18EstlandEstland20:55.80m28281257
19ItalienItalien20:56.60m26262289
20FinnlandFinnland21:18.40m26264260
21ÖsterreichÖsterreichDNS317422158