1ÖsterreichMarcel Hirscher1:41.94m269610158
2NorwegenHenrik Kristoffersen+0.39s487830156
3SchwedenAndre Myhrer+0.40s265070182
4ÖsterreichMichael Matt+0.55s734360158
5NorwegenJonathan Nordbotten+0.69s472680156
6ItalienStefano Gross+0.76s27894089
7DeutschlandFritz Dopfer+0.95s31892047
8SchwedenMattias Hargin+1.06s265080182
9NorwegenSebastian Foss-Solevåg+1.16s570280156
9ÖsterreichMarco Schwarz+1.16s948130158
11ÖsterreichChristian Hirschbühl+1.18s964900158
12FrankreichJulien Lizeroux+1.19s26515061
13FrankreichJean-Baptiste Grange+1.34s27149061
14SchweizLoic Meillard+1.56s960630183
15NorwegenLeif Kristian Haugen+1.78s313590156
16SlowenienStefan Hadalin+1.92s833810191
17RusslandPavel Trikhichev+1.95s583520172
18DeutschlandDominik Stehle+2.02s26519047
19GroßbritannienDavid Ryding+2.19s31896071
20FrankreichClément Noel+2.25s127785061
21ÖsterreichMarc Digruber+2.45s369260158
22RusslandAlexandr Khoroshilov+2.61s268220172
23ItalienCristian Deville+2.64s27131089
24FrankreichVictor Muffat Jeandet+2.87s31895061
25DeutschlandPhilipp Schmid+3.54s38597047
26DeutschlandDavid Ketterer+5.39s72215047
27FrankreichAlexis PinturaultDNF31804061
27USADavid ChodounskyDNF318910229
27KanadaErik ReadDNF38015098
27SchweizLuca AerniDNF574210183
1ItalienStefano Gross49.00s27894189
2ÖsterreichMichael Matt49.19s734361158
3SchwedenAndre Myhrer49.21s265071182
4SchwedenMattias Hargin49.38s265081182
5NorwegenHenrik Kristoffersen49.41s487831156
6NorwegenSebastian Foss-Solevåg49.42s570281156
7DeutschlandFritz Dopfer49.53s31892147
8ÖsterreichMarcel Hirscher49.55s269611158
9FrankreichAlexis Pinturault49.62s31804161
10FrankreichJulien Lizeroux49.63s26515161
11FrankreichJean-Baptiste Grange49.68s27149161
12SchweizLuca Aerni49.72s574211183
13NorwegenJonathan Nordbotten49.79s472681156
14FrankreichVictor Muffat Jeandet49.98s31895161
15GroßbritannienDavid Ryding50.01s31896171
16NorwegenLeif Kristian Haugen50.07s313591156
17ÖsterreichChristian Hirschbühl50.08s964901158
18USADavid Chodounsky50.14s318911229
19RusslandAlexandr Khoroshilov50.27s268221172
20RusslandPavel Trikhichev50.42s583521172
21DeutschlandDominik Stehle50.45s26519147
22ÖsterreichMarc Digruber50.47s369261158
22DeutschlandPhilipp Schmid50.47s38597147
24FrankreichClément Noel50.51s127785161
25SchweizLoic Meillard50.54s960631183
26KanadaErik Read50.66s38015198
27ItalienCristian Deville50.96s27131189
28ÖsterreichMarco Schwarz51.01s948131158
29DeutschlandDavid Ketterer51.03s72215147
30SlowenienStefan Hadalin51.07s833811191
31ItalienGiuliano Razzoli51.18s27268189
32ItalienRiccardo Tonetti51.19s36930189
32DeutschlandLinus Strasser51.19s72117147
34FrankreichRobin Buffet51.28s48272161
35SchweizRamon Zenhäusern51.37s570271183
36USAAJ Ginnis51.42s955261229
36USAHig Roberts51.42s1099041229
38KanadaPhilip Brown51.48s47909198
39ItalienTommaso Sala51.82s110403189
40SpanienJuan Del Campo51.85s1099071193
41SlowakeiAdam Zampa51.90s367101190
42ItalienPatrick Thaler51.98s27130189
43KroatienIstok Rodes52.15s575651109
44ItalienFabian Bacher52.20s111662189
45TschechienKrystof Kryzl52.44s269641217
46KroatienMatej Vidovic54.20s478481109
47NiederlandeSteffan Winkelhorst54.23s580061149
48USARobby Kelley58.06s569121229
49ItalienManfred MölggDNF26527189
49UngarnDalibor SamsalDNS272691226
49JapanNaoki YuasaDNF27289191
49JapanRyunosuke OhkoshiDNF32251191
49SüdkoreaDong-Hyun JungDNF323411203
49SchweizJustin MurisierDNF367081183
49SchweizReto SchmidigerDNF374661183
49DeutschlandStefan LuitzDNF37503147
49KroatienFilip ZubčićDNF383991109
49SlowenienZan KranjecDNF385771191
49KanadaTrevor PhilpDNF47940198
49SchweizDaniel YuleDNF482431183
49ÖsterreichManuel FellerDNF570261158
49SlowakeiAndreas ZampaDNF572131190
49NeuseelandWillis FeaseyDNF580041145
49NeuseelandAdam BarwoodDNF583571145
49DeutschlandSebastian HolzmannDNF72213147
49USAMark EngelDNF755311229
49SlowenienZan GroseljDNF834441191
49SchweizMarc RochatDNF1104021183
49SchwedenEmil JohanssonDNF1104601182
49TschechienFilip ForejtekDNF1125491217
49BolivienSimon Breitfuss KammerlanderDNF127530130
49SchweizSandro SimonetDNF1277871183
49SchwedenDan-Axel GrahnDNF1403021182
1ÖsterreichMarco Schwarz52.09s948132158
2ÖsterreichMarcel Hirscher52.39s269612158
3SlowenienStefan Hadalin52.79s833812191
4NorwegenJonathan Nordbotten52.84s472682156
5NorwegenHenrik Kristoffersen52.92s487832156
6SchweizLoic Meillard52.96s960632183
7ÖsterreichChristian Hirschbühl53.04s964902158
8SchwedenAndre Myhrer53.13s265072182
9ÖsterreichMichael Matt53.30s734362158
10DeutschlandFritz Dopfer53.36s31892247
11RusslandPavel Trikhichev53.47s583522172
12FrankreichJulien Lizeroux53.50s26515261
13DeutschlandDominik Stehle53.51s26519247
14FrankreichJean-Baptiste Grange53.60s27149261
15SchwedenMattias Hargin53.62s265082182
15ItalienCristian Deville53.62s27131289
17NorwegenLeif Kristian Haugen53.65s313592156
18NorwegenSebastian Foss-Solevåg53.68s570282156
18FrankreichClément Noel53.68s127785261
20ItalienStefano Gross53.70s27894289
21ÖsterreichMarc Digruber53.92s369262158
22GroßbritannienDavid Ryding54.12s31896271
23RusslandAlexandr Khoroshilov54.28s268222172
24FrankreichVictor Muffat Jeandet54.83s31895261
25DeutschlandPhilipp Schmid55.01s38597247
26DeutschlandDavid Ketterer56.30s72215247
27FrankreichAlexis PinturaultDNF31804261
27USADavid ChodounskyDNF318912229
27KanadaErik ReadDNF38015298
27SchweizLuca AerniDNF574212183