1. Runde
13.12.2018
20:00NiederlandeJeffrey de Zwaan-:-IndienNitin Kumar
21:00DeutschlandMartin Schindler-:-NeuseelandCody Harris
22:00NiederlandeJan Dekker-:-EnglandLisa Ashton
14.12.2018
13:30EnglandMichael Barnard-:-PortugalJosé de Sousa
14:30EnglandAlan Tabern-:-AustralienRaymond Smith
15:30AustralienPaul Nicholson-:-NordirlandKevin Burness
20:00NiederlandeDanny Noppert-:-HongkongTing Chi Royden Lam
21:00EnglandSimon Stevenson-:-EnglandTed Evetts
22:00EnglandChris Dobey-:-RusslandBoris Koltsov
15.12.2018
13:30EnglandRichard North-:-DeutschlandRobert Marijanovic
14:30NordirlandMichael Mansell-:-KanadaJim Long
15:30EnglandJosh Payne-:-KanadaJeff Smith
20:00SpanienAntonio Alcinas-:-NeuseelandCraig Ross
21:00EnglandRyan Searle-:-EnglandStephen Burton
22:00EnglandKeegan Brown-:-TschechienKarel Sedláček
16.12.2018
13:30DeutschlandGabriel Clemens-:-EnglandAden Kirk
14:30IrlandWilliam O'Connor-:-NiederlandeYordi Meeuwisse
15:30NordirlandBrendan Dolan-:-ChinaYuanjun Liu
20:00EnglandLuke Humphries-:-EnglandAdam Hunt
21:00EnglandMatthew Edgar-:-LitauenDarius Labanauskas
22:00EnglandRoss Smith-:-SingapurPaul Lim
17.12.2018
20:00NiederlandeVincent van der Voort-:-PhilippinenLourence Ilagan
21:00EnglandWayne Jones-:-SüdafrikaDevon Petersen
22:00EnglandRyan Joyce-:-RusslandAnastasia Dobromyslova
18.12.2018
13:30SchottlandRobert Thornton-:-SchwedenDaniel Larsson
14:30EnglandRicky Evans-:-ÖsterreichRowby-John Rodriguez
15:30PolenKrzysztof Ratajski-:-JapanSeigo Asada
20:00IrlandStephen Lennon-:-AustralienJames Bailey
21:00NiederlandeRon Meulenkamp-:-BrasilienDiogo Portela
22:00BelgienDimitri van den Bergh-:-USAChuck Puleo
19.12.2018
13:30EnglandNathan Aspinall-:-NiederlandeGeert Nentjes
14:30NiederlandeJeffrey de Graaf-:-PhilippinenNoel Malicdem
2. Runde
13.12.2018
23:00EnglandRob Cross-:-N.N.
14.12.2018
16:30WalesJamie Lewis-:-N.N.
23:00SchottlandGary Anderson-:-N.N.
15.12.2018
16:30DeutschlandMax Hopp-:-N.N.
23:00NiederlandeMichael van Gerwen-:-N.N.
16.12.2018
16:30EnglandDave Chisnall-:-N.N.
23:00SchottlandPeter Wright-:-N.N.
17.12.2018
23:00NiederlandeRaymond van Barneveld-:-N.N.
18.12.2018
16:30EnglandDarren Webster-:-N.N.
23:00NordirlandDaryl Gurney-:-N.N.
19.12.2018
15:30EnglandJoe Cullen-:-N.N.
16:30BelgienKim Huybrechts-:-N.N.
20:00EnglandJames Wilson-:-N.N.
21:00AustralienSimon Whitlock-:-N.N.
22:00EnglandMichael Smith-:-N.N.
23:00EnglandJames Wade-:-N.N.
20.12.2018
13:30NiederlandeJermaine Wattimena-:-N.N.
14:30EnglandAlan Norris-:-N.N.
15:30EnglandStephen Bunting-:-N.N.
16:30EnglandSteve Beaton-:-N.N.
20:00SpanienCristo Reyes-:-N.N.
21:00EnglandMervyn King-:-N.N.
22:00EnglandAdrian Lewis-:-N.N.
23:00ÖsterreichMensur Suljovic-:-N.N.
21.12.2018
13:30NiederlandeBenito van de Pas-:-N.N.
14:30SchottlandJohn Henderson-:-N.N.
15:30EnglandSteve West-:-N.N.
16:30AustralienKyle Anderson-:-N.N.
20:00EnglandIan White-:-N.N.
21:00NiederlandeJelle Klaasen-:-N.N.
22:00WalesGerwyn Price-:-N.N.
23:00WalesJonny Clayton-:-N.N.
3. Runde
22.12.2018
13:30N.N.-:-N.N.
14:45N.N.-:-N.N.
16:00N.N.-:-N.N.
20:00N.N.-:-N.N.
21:15N.N.-:-N.N.
22:30N.N.-:-N.N.
23.12.2018
13:30N.N.-:-N.N.
14:45N.N.-:-N.N.
16:00N.N.-:-N.N.
20:00N.N.-:-N.N.
21:15N.N.-:-N.N.
22:30N.N.-:-N.N.
27.12.2018
13:30N.N.-:-N.N.
14:45N.N.-:-N.N.
16:00N.N.-:-N.N.
20:00N.N.-:-N.N.
Achtelfinale
27.12.2018
21:15N.N.-:-N.N.
22:30N.N.-:-N.N.
28.12.2018
13:30N.N.-:-N.N.
14:45N.N.-:-N.N.
16:00N.N.-:-N.N.
20:00N.N.-:-N.N.
21:15N.N.-:-N.N.
22:30N.N.-:-N.N.
Viertelfinale
29.12.2018
13:30N.N.-:-N.N.
15:00N.N.-:-N.N.
20:00N.N.-:-N.N.
21:30N.N.-:-N.N.
Halbfinale
30.12.2018
20:30N.N.-:-N.N.
22:00N.N.-:-N.N.
Finale
01.01.2019
21:00N.N.-:-N.N.