1. Spieltag
01.02.2018
20:15ÖsterreichMensur Suljovic-:-AustralienSimon Whitlock
20:45SchottlandGary Anderson-:-EnglandMichael Smith
21:15NordirlandDaryl Gurney-:-NiederlandeRaymond van Barneveld
21:45NiederlandeMichael van Gerwen-:-EnglandRob Cross
22:15SchottlandPeter Wright-:-WalesGerwyn Price
2. Spieltag
08.02.2018
20:15EnglandMichael Smith-:-NordirlandDaryl Gurney
20:45EnglandRob Cross-:-AustralienSimon Whitlock
21:15NiederlandeMichael van Gerwen-:-SchottlandPeter Wright
21:45WalesGerwyn Price-:-SchottlandGary Anderson
22:15NiederlandeRaymond van Barneveld-:-ÖsterreichMensur Suljovic
3. Spieltag
15.02.2018
20:15ÖsterreichMensur Suljovic-:-EnglandMichael Smith
20:45NordirlandDaryl Gurney-:-WalesGerwyn Price
21:15SchottlandPeter Wright-:-EnglandRob Cross
21:45SchottlandGary Anderson-:-NiederlandeMichael van Gerwen
22:15AustralienSimon Whitlock-:-NiederlandeRaymond van Barneveld
4. Spieltag
22.02.2018
20:15EnglandMichael Smith-:-AustralienSimon Whitlock
20:45WalesGerwyn Price-:-ÖsterreichMensur Suljovic
21:15NiederlandeMichael van Gerwen-:-NordirlandDaryl Gurney
21:45EnglandRob Cross-:-NiederlandeRaymond van Barneveld
22:15SchottlandPeter Wright-:-SchottlandGary Anderson
5. Spieltag
01.03.2018
20:15SchottlandGary Anderson-:-EnglandRob Cross
20:45NordirlandDaryl Gurney-:-SchottlandPeter Wright
21:15ÖsterreichMensur Suljovic-:-NiederlandeMichael van Gerwen
21:45NiederlandeRaymond van Barneveld-:-EnglandMichael Smith
22:15AustralienSimon Whitlock-:-WalesGerwyn Price
6. Spieltag
08.03.2018
20:15NiederlandeMichael van Gerwen-:-AustralienSimon Whitlock
20:45WalesGerwyn Price-:-NiederlandeRaymond van Barneveld
21:15SchottlandPeter Wright-:-ÖsterreichMensur Suljovic
21:45SchottlandGary Anderson-:-NordirlandDaryl Gurney
22:15EnglandRob Cross-:-EnglandMichael Smith
7. Spieltag
15.03.2018
20:15EnglandMichael Smith-:-SchottlandPeter Wright
20:45AustralienSimon Whitlock-:-NordirlandDaryl Gurney
21:15ÖsterreichMensur Suljovic-:-EnglandRob Cross
21:45WalesGerwyn Price-:-NiederlandeMichael van Gerwen
22:15NiederlandeRaymond van Barneveld-:-SchottlandGary Anderson
8. Spieltag
22.03.2018
20:15NordirlandDaryl Gurney-:-ÖsterreichMensur Suljovic
20:45NiederlandeMichael van Gerwen-:-EnglandMichael Smith
21:15SchottlandGary Anderson-:-AustralienSimon Whitlock
21:45SchottlandPeter Wright-:-NiederlandeRaymond van Barneveld
22:15EnglandRob Cross-:-WalesGerwyn Price
9. Spieltag
29.03.2018
20:15ÖsterreichMensur Suljovic-:-SchottlandGary Anderson
20:45EnglandMichael Smith-:-WalesGerwyn Price
21:15NiederlandeRaymond van Barneveld-:-NiederlandeMichael van Gerwen
21:45NordirlandDaryl Gurney-:-EnglandRob Cross
22:15AustralienSimon Whitlock-:-SchottlandPeter Wright
10. Spieltag
05.04.2018
N.N.-:-N.N.
11. Spieltag
12.04.2018
N.N.-:-N.N.
12. Spieltag
19.04.2018
N.N.-:-N.N.
13. Spieltag
26.04.2018
N.N.-:-N.N.
14. Spieltag
03.05.2018
N.N.-:-N.N.
15. Spieltag
10.05.2018
N.N.-:-N.N.