1. Night
07.02.2019
20:15EnglandJames Wade-:-NiederlandeRaymond van Barneveld
20:50WalesGerwyn Price-:-NordirlandDaryl Gurney
21:30SchottlandGary Anderson-:-ÖsterreichMensur Suljovic
22:15NiederlandeMichael van Gerwen-:-EnglandMichael Smith
22:50SchottlandPeter Wright-:-EnglandRob Cross
2. Night
14.02.2019
20:15SchottlandPeter Wright-:-EnglandMichael Smith
20:50EnglandRob Cross-:-EnglandJames Wade
21:30NiederlandeRaymond van Barneveld-:-WalesGerwyn Price
22:15NordirlandDaryl Gurney-:-SchottlandGary Anderson
22:50ÖsterreichMensur Suljovic-:-NiederlandeMichael van Gerwen
3. Night
21.02.2019
20:15WalesGerwyn Price-:-EnglandJames Wade
20:50SchottlandGary Anderson-:-SchottlandPeter Wright
21:30NiederlandeMichael van Gerwen-:-EnglandRob Cross
22:15EnglandMichael Smith-:-NordirlandDaryl Gurney
22:50ÖsterreichMensur Suljovic-:-NiederlandeRaymond van Barneveld
4. Night
28.02.2019
20:15SchottlandGary Anderson-:-WalesGerwyn Price
20:50NordirlandDaryl Gurney-:-EnglandRob Cross
21:30ÖsterreichMensur Suljovic-:-SchottlandPeter Wright
22:15NiederlandeMichael van Gerwen-:-EnglandJames Wade
22:50EnglandMichael Smith-:-NiederlandeRaymond van Barneveld
5. Night
07.03.2019
20:15EnglandMichael Smith-:-EnglandRob Cross
20:50NordirlandDaryl Gurney-:-EnglandJames Wade
21:30ÖsterreichMensur Suljovic-:-WalesGerwyn Price
22:15NiederlandeRaymond van Barneveld-:-SchottlandPeter Wright
22:50NiederlandeMichael van Gerwen-:-SchottlandGary Anderson
6. Night
14.03.2019
20:15SchottlandGary Anderson-:-EnglandMichael Smith
20:50EnglandJames Wade-:-ÖsterreichMensur Suljovic
21:30EnglandRob Cross-:-NiederlandeRaymond van Barneveld
22:15WalesGerwyn Price-:-NiederlandeMichael van Gerwen
22:50SchottlandPeter Wright-:-NordirlandDaryl Gurney
7. Night
21.03.2019
20:15WalesGerwyn Price-:-EnglandRob Cross
20:50EnglandJames Wade-:-SchottlandPeter Wright
21:30NiederlandeMichael van Gerwen-:-NordirlandDaryl Gurney
22:15EnglandMichael Smith-:-ÖsterreichMensur Suljovic
22:50SchottlandGary Anderson-:-NiederlandeRaymond van Barneveld
8. Night
27.03.2019
20:15WalesGerwyn Price-:-EnglandMichael Smith
20:50EnglandJames Wade-:-SchottlandGary Anderson
21:30EnglandRob Cross-:-ÖsterreichMensur Suljovic
22:15SchottlandPeter Wright-:-NiederlandeMichael van Gerwen
22:50NiederlandeRaymond van Barneveld-:-NordirlandDaryl Gurney
9. Night
28.03.2019
20:15NordirlandDaryl Gurney-:-ÖsterreichMensur Suljovic
20:50SchottlandPeter Wright-:-WalesGerwyn Price
21:30EnglandRob Cross-:-SchottlandGary Anderson
22:15NiederlandeRaymond van Barneveld-:-NiederlandeMichael van Gerwen
22:50EnglandJames Wade-:-EnglandMichael Smith
10. Night
04.04.2019
20:15N.N.-:-N.N.
20:50N.N.-:-N.N.
21:30N.N.-:-N.N.
22:15N.N.-:-N.N.
22:50N.N.-:-N.N.
11. Night
11.04.2019
20:15N.N.-:-N.N.
20:50N.N.-:-N.N.
21:30N.N.-:-N.N.
22:15N.N.-:-N.N.
22:50N.N.-:-N.N.
12. Night
18.04.2019
20:15N.N.-:-N.N.
20:50N.N.-:-N.N.
21:30N.N.-:-N.N.
22:15N.N.-:-N.N.
22:50N.N.-:-N.N.
13. Night
25.04.2019
20:15N.N.-:-N.N.
20:50N.N.-:-N.N.
21:30N.N.-:-N.N.
22:15N.N.-:-N.N.
22:50N.N.-:-N.N.
14. Night
02.05.2019
20:15N.N.-:-N.N.
20:50N.N.-:-N.N.
21:30N.N.-:-N.N.
22:15N.N.-:-N.N.
22:50N.N.-:-N.N.
15. Night
09.05.2019
20:15N.N.-:-N.N.
20:50N.N.-:-N.N.
21:30N.N.-:-N.N.
22:15N.N.-:-N.N.
22:50N.N.-:-N.N.
16. Night
16.05.2019
20:15N.N.-:-N.N.
20:50N.N.-:-N.N.
21:30N.N.-:-N.N.
22:15N.N.-:-N.N.
22:50N.N.-:-N.N.