1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø31:14.40m589940156
2FrankreichMartin Fourcade+1:00.50m27071061
3RusslandAnton Shipulin+1:18.40m273370172
4DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+1:47.50m27332047
5NorwegenEmil Hegle Svendsen+1:57.10m262780156
6FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+2:00.80m140187061
7ÖsterreichSimon Eder+2:03.80m263920158
8FrankreichSimon Desthieux+2:22.90m57174061
9NorwegenLars Helge Birkeland+2:25.70m469900156
10ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+2:26.70m263620158
11NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+2:32.90m571730156
12SchweizBenjamin Weger+2:41.90m273380183
13FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+2:45.90m73763061
14RusslandAnton Babikov+2:46.70m964920172
15BulgarienKrasimir Anev+2:47.00m26343036
16DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+2:48.00m48802047
17ItalienDominik Windisch+2:49.60m38628089
18LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+2:50.60m320540114
19FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+2:51.80m83748061
20RusslandMaxim Tsvetkov+2:57.70m590020172
21USATim Burke+3:03.40m269500229
22ÖsterreichDominik Landertinger+3:05.60m263000158
23NorwegenHenrik L'Abée-Lund+3:09.00m381330156
24TschechienMichal Šlesingr+3:14.60m263190217
25FrankreichSimon Fourcade+3:18.90m26327061
26BelgienMichael Rösch+3:20.50m26294023
27SlowenienKlemen Bauer+3:25.70m269520191
28DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+3:26.50m57368047
29NorwegenTarjei Bø+3:29.40m290030156
30EstlandRoland Lessing+3:29.90m26310057
31PolenGrzegorz Guzik+3:46.60m583490166
32RusslandAlexandr Loginov+3:48.20m589960172
33RusslandMatvey Eliseev+3:51.40m975210172
34TschechienAdam Václavík+3:54.10m1108040217
35USALowell Bailey+3:54.80m262900229
36ItalienLukas Hofer+4:00.00m27335089
37DeutschlandErik Lesser+4:07.80m33803047
38UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+4:08.30m573690225
39RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+4:10.40m379580172
40DeutschlandRoman Rees+4:11.00m93706047
41RusslandVladimir Semakov+4:12.70m371390172
42ÖsterreichSven Grossegger+4:15.60m269820158
43TschechienOndřej Moravec+4:17.80m263060217
44USALeif Nordgren+4:40.80m270760229
45BelarusVladimir Chepelin+4:41.00m37283022
46FinnlandTero Seppälä+4:52.40m129918060
47ItalienGiuseppe Montello+4:54.30m73677089
48SlowakeiMartin Otčenáš+5:02.30m277590190
49SlowakeiTomas Hasilla+5:24.40m571750190
50BelarusRaman Yaliotnau+5:39.30m96069022
51RumänienCornel Puchianu+5:40.90m581550171
52KasachstanVladislav Vitenko+7:08.80m1281420100
0BelarusRaman Yaliotnau796069122
0ItalienLukas Hofer627335189
0BelarusVladimir Chepelin637283122
0KasachstanVladislav Vitenko61281421100
0FinnlandTero Seppälä6129918160
0SlowakeiMartin Otčenáš5277591190
0LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs5320541114
0DeutschlandErik Lesser533803147
0ItalienDominik Windisch538628189
0TschechienOndřej Moravec4263061217
0NorwegenTarjei Bø4290031156
0DeutschlandBenedikt Doll448802147
0SlowakeiTomas Hasilla4571751190
0DeutschlandJohannes Kühn457368147
0UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi4573691225
0RumänienCornel Puchianu4581551171
0RusslandAlexandr Loginov4589961172
0ItalienGiuseppe Montello473677189
0DeutschlandRoman Rees493706147
0ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard3263621158
0SlowenienKlemen Bauer3269521191
0USALeif Nordgren3270761229
0SchweizBenjamin Weger3273381183
0RusslandVladimir Semakov3371391172
0RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev3379581172
0NorwegenLars Helge Birkeland3469901156
0RusslandMaxim Tsvetkov3590021172
0FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat383748161
0RusslandMatvey Eliseev3975211172
0BelgienMichael Rösch226294123
0ÖsterreichDominik Landertinger2263001158
0BulgarienKrasimir Anev226343136
0NorwegenHenrik L'Abée-Lund2381331156
0NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard2571731156
0FrankreichSimon Desthieux257174161
0FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet273763161
0RusslandAnton Babikov2964921172
0FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin2140187161
0USALowell Bailey1262901229
0EstlandRoland Lessing126310157
0TschechienMichal Šlesingr1263191217
0FrankreichSimon Fourcade126327161
0ÖsterreichSimon Eder1263921158
0USATim Burke1269501229
0ÖsterreichSven Grossegger1269821158
0FrankreichMartin Fourcade127071161
0DeutschlandArnd Peiffer127332147
0RusslandAnton Shipulin1273371172
0PolenGrzegorz Guzik1583491166
0NorwegenEmil Hegle Svendsen262781156
0NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø589941156
0TschechienAdam Václavík1108041217
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø18:48.90m589944156
2FrankreichMartin Fourcade19:48.10m27071461
3RusslandAnton Shipulin20:04.40m273374172
4FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin20:34.30m140187461
5ÖsterreichSimon Eder20:40.10m263924158
6DeutschlandArnd Peiffer20:41.00m27332447
7FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet21:03.80m73763461
8NorwegenLars Helge Birkeland21:04.20m469904156
9SchweizBenjamin Weger21:04.30m273384183
10FrankreichSimon Desthieux21:04.80m57174461
11NorwegenEmil Hegle Svendsen21:11.40m262784156
12NorwegenTarjei Bø21:24.10m290034156
13NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard21:28.30m571734156
14FrankreichSimon Fourcade21:35.50m26327461
15RusslandAnton Babikov21:40.20m964924172
16USATim Burke21:43.90m269504229
17FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat21:49.00m83748461
18DeutschlandBenedikt Doll21:49.70m48802447
19RusslandMaxim Tsvetkov21:50.40m590024172
20DeutschlandErik Lesser21:52.00m33803447
21SlowenienKlemen Bauer21:53.50m269524191
22ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard21:53.90m263624158
23BulgarienKrasimir Anev21:54.70m26343436
24BelgienMichael Rösch21:55.30m26294423
25ItalienDominik Windisch22:00.00m38628489
26ÖsterreichDominik Landertinger22:00.90m263004158
27LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs22:01.20m320544114
28TschechienMichal Šlesingr22:02.80m263194217
29USALowell Bailey22:03.20m262904229
30DeutschlandJohannes Kühn22:05.10m57368447
31RusslandAlexandr Loginov22:13.00m589964172
32RusslandMatvey Eliseev22:18.30m975214172
33NorwegenHenrik L'Abée-Lund22:18.70m381334156
34RusslandVladimir Semakov22:22.40m371394172
35EstlandRoland Lessing22:23.50m26310457
36ÖsterreichSven Grossegger22:24.40m269824158
37PolenGrzegorz Guzik22:29.50m583494166
38SlowakeiTomas Hasilla22:30.40m571754190
39TschechienAdam Václavík22:49.50m1108044217
40RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev22:50.50m379584172
41DeutschlandRoman Rees22:50.90m93706447
42UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi22:51.30m573694225
43BelarusRaman Yaliotnau23:05.10m96069422
44TschechienOndřej Moravec23:07.50m263064217
45BelarusVladimir Chepelin23:12.40m37283422
46SlowakeiMartin Otčenáš23:13.70m277594190
47ItalienGiuseppe Montello23:14.10m73677489
48USALeif Nordgren23:14.90m270764229
49ItalienLukas Hofer23:15.80m27335489
50FinnlandTero Seppälä23:26.70m129918460
51RumänienCornel Puchianu23:37.10m581554171
52KasachstanVladislav Vitenko23:57.40m1281424100
53FinnlandTuomas Grönman24:09.00m95325460
54RumänienRemus Faur24:09.40m377034171
55PolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec24:17.90m1282034166
56ÖsterreichTobias Eberhard24:58.40m263174158
57SlowenienJakov FakDNS263214191
57DeutschlandSimon SchemppDNS28711447
57SüdkoreaTimofey LapshinDNF472954203
57LitauenVytautas StroliaDNS960654119
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø12:34.50m589943156
2FrankreichMartin Fourcade13:20.50m27071361
3RusslandAnton Shipulin13:42.50m273373172
4DeutschlandArnd Peiffer14:02.20m27332347
5FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin14:03.10m140187361
6ÖsterreichSimon Eder14:18.10m263923158
7ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard14:20.70m263623158
8SchweizBenjamin Weger14:25.10m273383183
9NorwegenTarjei Bø14:40.00m290033156
10RusslandMaxim Tsvetkov14:41.60m590023172
11DeutschlandErik Lesser14:42.60m33803347
12SlowenienKlemen Bauer14:43.00m269523191
13DeutschlandBenedikt Doll14:43.10m48802347
14NorwegenLars Helge Birkeland14:43.50m469903156
15FrankreichSimon Desthieux14:46.40m57174361
16FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet14:47.10m73763361
17BulgarienKrasimir Anev14:50.00m26343336
18NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard14:50.70m571733156
19NorwegenEmil Hegle Svendsen14:56.30m262783156
20FrankreichSimon Fourcade14:57.10m26327361
21DeutschlandJohannes Kühn14:58.50m57368347
22ItalienDominik Windisch15:00.30m38628389
23RusslandAnton Babikov15:03.60m964923172
24ÖsterreichDominik Landertinger15:09.00m263003158
25UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi15:09.50m573693225
26USATim Burke15:12.20m269503229
27RusslandVladimir Semakov15:14.90m371393172
28LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs15:19.70m320543114
29USALowell Bailey15:22.00m262903229
30RusslandMatvey Eliseev15:25.60m975213172
31FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat15:27.80m83748361
32BelarusRaman Yaliotnau15:31.00m96069322
33EstlandRoland Lessing15:31.80m26310357
34TschechienMichal Šlesingr15:32.20m263193217
35PolenGrzegorz Guzik15:32.30m583493166
36NorwegenHenrik L'Abée-Lund15:32.90m381333156
37FinnlandTero Seppälä15:33.40m129918360
38BelgienMichael Rösch15:34.30m26294323
39USALeif Nordgren15:43.40m270763229
40RusslandAlexandr Loginov15:44.90m589963172
41SüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin15:47.00m472953203
42ÖsterreichSven Grossegger15:47.50m269823158
43RumänienCornel Puchianu15:48.00m581553171
44BelarusVladimir Chepelin15:48.20m37283322
45ItalienGiuseppe Montello15:48.30m73677389
46SlowakeiMartin Otčenáš15:50.10m277593190
47SlowakeiTomas Hasilla15:51.40m571753190
48ItalienLukas Hofer16:08.80m27335389
49RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev16:15.40m379583172
50TschechienAdam Václavík16:15.70m1108043217
51DeutschlandRoman Rees16:16.20m93706347
52TschechienOndřej Moravec16:21.40m263063217
53FinnlandTuomas Grönman16:35.00m95325360
54PolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec16:46.00m1282033166
55KasachstanVladislav Vitenko16:54.10m1281423100
56RumänienRemus Faur16:54.70m377033171
57ÖsterreichTobias Eberhard17:09.70m263173158
58SlowenienJakov FakDNS263213191
58DeutschlandSimon SchemppDNS28711347
58LitauenVytautas StroliaDNS960653119
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø6:17.40m589942156
2FrankreichMartin Fourcade6:54.30m27071261
3DeutschlandArnd Peiffer7:08.40m27332247
4FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin7:18.20m140187261
5RusslandAnton Shipulin7:24.70m273372172
6ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard7:52.10m263622158
7DeutschlandErik Lesser8:02.60m33803247
8DeutschlandBenedikt Doll8:03.40m48802247
9NorwegenLars Helge Birkeland8:04.20m469902156
10SchweizBenjamin Weger8:04.30m273382183
11ÖsterreichSimon Eder8:04.80m263922158
12NorwegenTarjei Bø8:11.00m290032156
13RusslandAnton Babikov8:14.40m964922172
14RusslandVladimir Semakov8:15.90m371392172
15FrankreichSimon Fourcade8:20.20m26327261
16FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet8:20.90m73763261
17LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs8:22.30m320542114
18FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat8:22.60m83748261
19SlowenienKlemen Bauer8:27.80m269522191
20ItalienDominik Windisch8:27.90m38628289
21FrankreichSimon Desthieux8:28.90m57174261
22RusslandMaxim Tsvetkov8:31.00m590022172
23BulgarienKrasimir Anev8:31.60m26343236
24NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard8:35.50m571732156
25DeutschlandJohannes Kühn8:36.40m57368247
26NorwegenEmil Hegle Svendsen8:36.80m262782156
27RusslandAlexandr Loginov8:38.20m589962172
28BelarusVladimir Chepelin8:45.20m37283222
29USALowell Bailey8:45.60m262902229
30USATim Burke8:46.00m269502229
31UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi8:46.50m573692225
32ÖsterreichDominik Landertinger8:47.20m263002158
33PolenGrzegorz Guzik8:49.40m583492166
34EstlandRoland Lessing8:50.70m26310257
35USALeif Nordgren8:52.30m270762229
36SüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin8:54.80m472952203
37TschechienOndřej Moravec8:57.30m263062217
38BelarusRaman Yaliotnau8:58.70m96069222
39TschechienMichal Šlesingr9:00.10m263192217
40NorwegenHenrik L'Abée-Lund9:03.50m381332156
41BelgienMichael Rösch9:04.20m26294223
42RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev9:05.20m379582172
43RusslandMatvey Eliseev9:09.30m975212172
44RumänienCornel Puchianu9:12.10m581552171
44FinnlandTero Seppälä9:12.10m129918260
46ÖsterreichSven Grossegger9:13.10m269822158
47SlowakeiMartin Otčenáš9:14.30m277592190
48SlowakeiTomas Hasilla9:14.90m571752190
49ItalienGiuseppe Montello9:17.50m73677289
50RumänienRemus Faur9:18.60m377032171
51DeutschlandRoman Rees9:19.40m93706247
52ItalienLukas Hofer9:22.90m27335289
53TschechienAdam Václavík9:23.90m1108042217
54ÖsterreichTobias Eberhard9:41.90m263172158
55FinnlandTuomas Grönman9:47.30m95325260
56KasachstanVladislav Vitenko9:47.70m1281422100
57PolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec9:48.00m1282032166
58SlowenienJakov FakDNS263212191
58DeutschlandSimon SchemppDNS28711247
58LitauenVytautas StroliaDNS960652119