1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø37:25.60m589940156
2DeutschlandArnd Peiffer+19.20s27332047
3DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+38.00s48802047
4ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+42.30s263620158
5NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+44.60s572050156
6ItalienLukas Hofer+1:07.20m27335089
7FrankreichSimon Desthieux+1:10.10m57174061
8NorwegenHenrik L'Abée-Lund+1:14.30m381330156
9DeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath+1:24.40m93705047
10NorwegenTarjei Bø+1:24.80m290030156
11LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs+1:24.90m320540114
12DeutschlandLucas Fratzscher+1:26.80m93697047
12FrankreichFabien Claude+1:26.80m111036061
14ÖsterreichSimon Eder+1:37.10m263920158
15SlowenienJakov Fak+1:51.70m263210191
16ItalienDominik Windisch+1:53.90m38628089
17RusslandMatvey Eliseev+1:54.50m975210172
18RusslandAlexandr Loginov+1:55.30m589960172
19UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+2:03.00m573690225
20NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard+2:13.10m571730156
21SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+2:17.60m1280630182
22TschechienMichal Krcmar+2:19.20m484400217
23FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+2:19.30m73763061
24ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+2:29.20m1280480158
25FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+2:33.30m140187061
26RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+2:35.40m379580172
27USASean Doherty+3:09.10m590030229
28SchweizBenjamin Weger+3:27.10m273380183
29FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+4:04.10m83748061
30DeutschlandErik Lesser+5:46.60m33803047
0FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat783748161
0DeutschlandErik Lesser633803147
0SchweizBenjamin Weger5273381183
0RusslandAlexandr Loginov5589961172
0USASean Doherty5590031229
0SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson51280631182
0FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin5140187161
0NorwegenTarjei Bø4290031156
0LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs4320541114
0ItalienDominik Windisch438628189
0TschechienMichal Krcmar4484401217
0NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard4571731156
0FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet473763161
0ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard3263621158
0ItalienLukas Hofer327335189
0FrankreichSimon Desthieux357174161
0RusslandMatvey Eliseev3975211172
0FrankreichFabien Claude3111036161
0ÖsterreichFelix Leitner31280481158
0SlowenienJakov Fak2263211191
0ÖsterreichSimon Eder2263921158
0RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev2379581172
0NorwegenHenrik L'Abée-Lund2381331156
0DeutschlandBenedikt Doll248802147
0NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen2572051156
0DeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath293705147
0UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi1573691225
0DeutschlandArnd Peiffer027332147
0NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø0589941156
0DeutschlandLucas Fratzscher093697147
1NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø22:09.90m589944156
2DeutschlandArnd Peiffer22:19.00m27332447
3DeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath22:25.90m93705447
4DeutschlandBenedikt Doll22:30.90m48802447
5ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard22:50.30m263624158
6FrankreichFabien Claude22:52.70m111036461
7LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs22:54.50m320544114
8NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen22:57.40m572054156
9NorwegenTarjei Bø22:59.10m290034156
10NorwegenHenrik L'Abée-Lund22:59.30m381334156
11UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi23:07.90m573694225
12DeutschlandLucas Fratzscher23:08.30m93697447
13FrankreichSimon Desthieux23:10.60m57174461
14ItalienLukas Hofer23:15.20m27335489
15ÖsterreichSimon Eder23:16.40m263924158
16RusslandMatvey Eliseev23:24.00m975214172
17SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson23:28.00m1280634182
18TschechienMichal Krcmar23:41.80m484404217
19SlowenienJakov Fak23:42.50m263214191
20ItalienDominik Windisch23:45.30m38628489
21FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet23:49.90m73763461
22FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin23:51.50m140187461
23SchweizBenjamin Weger23:55.90m273384183
24NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard24:05.10m571734156
25RusslandAlexandr Loginov24:09.80m589964172
26ÖsterreichFelix Leitner24:10.20m1280484158
27USASean Doherty24:15.00m590034229
28FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat24:15.20m83748461
29RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev24:16.00m379584172
30DeutschlandErik Lesser25:04.90m33803447
1NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen14:40.30m572053156
2NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø14:40.60m589943156
3DeutschlandArnd Peiffer14:41.90m27332347
4DeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath14:46.40m93705347
5FrankreichFabien Claude14:54.10m111036361
6ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard15:00.10m263623158
7DeutschlandBenedikt Doll15:04.30m48802347
8FrankreichSimon Desthieux15:04.50m57174361
9SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson15:05.10m1280633182
10ÖsterreichSimon Eder15:05.40m263923158
11NorwegenTarjei Bø15:07.50m290033156
12LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs15:08.00m320543114
13ItalienLukas Hofer15:10.60m27335389
14UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi15:14.40m573693225
15TschechienMichal Krcmar15:14.70m484403217
16NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard15:14.90m571733156
17NorwegenHenrik L'Abée-Lund15:15.10m381333156
18DeutschlandLucas Fratzscher15:21.70m93697347
19RusslandMatvey Eliseev15:27.70m975213172
20SchweizBenjamin Weger15:28.60m273383183
21FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat15:29.30m83748361
22RusslandAlexandr Loginov15:30.10m589963172
23FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin15:30.50m140187361
24RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev15:41.80m379583172
25ItalienDominik Windisch15:45.90m38628389
26SlowenienJakov Fak15:46.50m263213191
27ÖsterreichFelix Leitner15:58.00m1280483158
28FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet15:58.50m73763361
29USASean Doherty16:27.30m590033229
30DeutschlandErik Lesser16:42.00m33803347
1FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat7:17.40m83748261
2ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard7:17.90m263622158
3NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen7:18.70m572052156
4NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø7:19.40m589942156
5SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson7:20.70m1280632182
6SchweizBenjamin Weger7:22.30m273382183
7DeutschlandArnd Peiffer7:22.80m27332247
8LettlandAndrejs Rastorgujevs7:24.90m320542114
9NorwegenErlend Bjøntegaard7:25.90m571732156
10NorwegenHenrik L'Abée-Lund7:26.40m381332156
11DeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath7:27.70m93705247
12FrankreichFabien Claude7:29.50m111036261
13UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi7:31.30m573692225
14ÖsterreichFelix Leitner7:32.70m1280482158
15ÖsterreichSimon Eder7:38.70m263922158
16FrankreichSimon Desthieux7:38.90m57174261
17DeutschlandBenedikt Doll7:40.50m48802247
18NorwegenTarjei Bø7:40.80m290032156
19DeutschlandLucas Fratzscher7:41.20m93697247
20RusslandAlexandr Loginov7:43.90m589962172
21ItalienLukas Hofer7:44.10m27335289
22FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet7:44.40m73763261
23FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin7:44.70m140187261
24TschechienMichal Krcmar7:46.90m484402217
25DeutschlandErik Lesser7:47.80m33803247
26RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev7:50.70m379582172
27RusslandMatvey Eliseev7:52.00m975212172
28ItalienDominik Windisch8:08.80m38628289
29SlowenienJakov Fak8:09.50m263212191
30USASean Doherty8:11.30m590032229