1BelarusDarya Domracheva35:27.40m26402022
2SlowakeiPaulína Fialková+1.80s481560190
3FrankreichAnais Chevalier+6.60s73671061
4DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+9.60s59178047
5DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+9.80s72225047
6FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen+17.40s32036060
7NorwegenTiril Eckhoff+26.10s387620156
8DeutschlandKarolin Horchler+26.40s72214047
9JapanFuyuko Tachizaki+29.10s27321091
10SüdkoreaAnna Frolina+35.90s264260203
11SlowakeiAnastasiya Kuzmina+36.40s271100190
12DeutschlandLaura Dahlmeier+43.00s59058047
13FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+43.40s31871061
14DeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand+44.00s47044047
15ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+44.40s737600158
16BelarusNadezhda Skardino+50.10s26406022
17DeutschlandMaren Hammerschmidt+53.30s48803047
18DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+59.00s128143047
19ItalienDorothea Wierer+1:01.10m27323089
20NorwegenMarte Olsbu+1:01.30m571820156
21RusslandIrina Uslugina+1:16.80m964670172
22RusslandEkaterina Yurlova+1:24.70m320370172
23RusslandDaria Virolaynen+1:33.20m833240172
24BelarusIryna Kryuko+1:36.10m47505022
25KasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya+1:42.10m472980100
26FrankreichCelia Aymonier+2:09.10m110393061
27SchweizLena Häcki+2:10.70m953330183
28ItalienLisa Vittozzi+2:10.80m95243089
29PolenWeronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak+2:26.40m264100166
30NorwegenSynnøve Solemdal+4:17.00m287850156
0FrankreichCelia Aymonier6110393161
0NorwegenSynnøve Solemdal4287851156
0DeutschlandMaren Hammerschmidt448803147
0ItalienLisa Vittozzi495243189
0PolenWeronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak3264101166
0SüdkoreaAnna Frolina3264261203
0SlowakeiAnastasiya Kuzmina3271101190
0FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen332036160
0RusslandEkaterina Yurlova3320371172
0NorwegenTiril Eckhoff3387621156
0NorwegenMarte Olsbu3571821156
0RusslandDaria Virolaynen3833241172
0DeutschlandDenise Herrmann3128143147
0FrankreichAnaïs Bescond231871161
0DeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand247044147
0BelarusIryna Kryuko247505122
0DeutschlandLaura Dahlmeier259058147
0DeutschlandFranziska Preuß272225147
0SchweizLena Häcki2953331183
0BelarusDarya Domracheva126402122
0BelarusNadezhda Skardino126406122
0JapanFuyuko Tachizaki127321191
0ItalienDorothea Wierer127323189
0KasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya1472981100
0SlowakeiPaulína Fialková1481561190
0DeutschlandVanessa Hinz159178147
0DeutschlandKarolin Horchler172214147
0ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser1737601158
0RusslandIrina Uslugina1964671172
0FrankreichAnais Chevalier73671161
1DeutschlandLaura Dahlmeier25:47.80m59058447
2DeutschlandKarolin Horchler25:48.70m72214447
3FrankreichAnais Chevalier25:50.90m73671461
4SlowakeiPaulína Fialková25:56.80m481564190
5SlowakeiAnastasiya Kuzmina26:07.90m271104190
6BelarusDarya Domracheva26:08.90m26402422
7NorwegenTiril Eckhoff26:09.80m387624156
8FrankreichAnaïs Bescond26:10.60m31871461
9DeutschlandVanessa Hinz26:11.50m59178447
10DeutschlandFranziska Preuß26:13.40m72225447
11JapanFuyuko Tachizaki26:13.70m27321491
12FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen26:26.00m32036460
13ItalienDorothea Wierer26:27.60m27323489
14BelarusNadezhda Skardino26:29.10m26406422
15DeutschlandDenise Herrmann26:29.80m128143447
16ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser26:30.60m737604158
17NorwegenMarte Olsbu26:32.70m571824156
18RusslandDaria Virolaynen26:34.50m833244172
19DeutschlandMaren Hammerschmidt26:35.60m48803447
20RusslandIrina Uslugina26:36.00m964674172
21SüdkoreaAnna Frolina26:36.60m264264203
22FrankreichCelia Aymonier26:37.80m110393461
23DeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand26:38.70m47044447
24RusslandEkaterina Yurlova26:39.80m320374172
25PolenWeronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak26:42.30m264104166
26KasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya26:52.70m472984100
27BelarusIryna Kryuko27:01.80m47505422
28ItalienLisa Vittozzi27:22.00m95243489
29SchweizLena Häcki27:36.60m953334183
30NorwegenSynnøve Solemdal28:32.30m287854156
1FrankreichAnais Chevalier14:25.10m73671361
2RusslandEkaterina Yurlova14:25.70m320373172
3ItalienDorothea Wierer14:28.50m27323389
4DeutschlandVanessa Hinz14:29.30m59178347
5DeutschlandLaura Dahlmeier14:29.50m59058347
6DeutschlandKarolin Horchler14:30.80m72214347
7RusslandDaria Virolaynen14:31.50m833243172
8FrankreichAnaïs Bescond14:31.70m31871361
9JapanFuyuko Tachizaki14:32.60m27321391
10BelarusDarya Domracheva14:35.30m26402322
11SlowakeiAnastasiya Kuzmina14:35.50m271103190
12FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen14:36.20m32036360
13BelarusNadezhda Skardino14:36.50m26406322
14DeutschlandDenise Herrmann14:37.00m128143347
15RusslandIrina Uslugina14:38.30m964673172
16NorwegenTiril Eckhoff14:40.60m387623156
17SlowakeiPaulína Fialková14:41.00m481563190
18SüdkoreaAnna Frolina14:41.40m264263203
19DeutschlandFranziska Preuß14:42.30m72225347
20NorwegenMarte Olsbu14:48.80m571823156
21DeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand14:53.80m47044347
22ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser14:56.40m737603158
23ItalienLisa Vittozzi14:57.70m95243389
24BelarusIryna Kryuko15:01.90m47505322
25PolenWeronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak15:02.20m264103166
26DeutschlandMaren Hammerschmidt15:04.10m48803347
27FrankreichCelia Aymonier15:08.20m110393361
28KasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya15:08.80m472983100
29SchweizLena Häcki15:27.80m953333183
30NorwegenSynnøve Solemdal15:49.70m287853156
1FrankreichAnais Chevalier7:06.10m73671261
2RusslandEkaterina Yurlova7:06.70m320372172
3ItalienDorothea Wierer7:06.90m27323289
4DeutschlandLaura Dahlmeier7:08.20m59058247
5NorwegenMarte Olsbu7:08.40m571822156
6ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser7:09.20m737602158
7DeutschlandVanessa Hinz7:09.60m59178247
8DeutschlandFranziska Hildebrand7:10.50m47044247
9RusslandDaria Virolaynen7:12.40m833242172
10DeutschlandKarolin Horchler7:13.90m72214247
11DeutschlandDenise Herrmann7:15.00m128143247
12FrankreichAnaïs Bescond7:16.00m31871261
13BelarusDarya Domracheva7:16.80m26402222
14JapanFuyuko Tachizaki7:17.10m27321291
14RusslandIrina Uslugina7:17.10m964672172
16BelarusNadezhda Skardino7:17.40m26406222
17SlowakeiAnastasiya Kuzmina7:26.30m271102190
18FinnlandKaisa Mäkäräinen7:28.90m32036260
19DeutschlandMaren Hammerschmidt7:30.90m48803247
20ItalienLisa Vittozzi7:31.50m95243289
21NorwegenTiril Eckhoff7:31.90m387622156
22SüdkoreaAnna Frolina7:32.70m264262203
23SlowakeiPaulína Fialková7:33.10m481562190
24DeutschlandFranziska Preuß7:34.90m72225247
25SchweizLena Häcki7:35.60m953332183
26FrankreichCelia Aymonier7:35.80m110393261
27PolenWeronika Nowakowska-Ziemniak7:36.40m264102166
28BelarusIryna Kryuko7:37.10m47505222
29KasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya7:37.50m472982100
30NorwegenSynnøve Solemdal8:06.80m287852156