Gruppe A
10.11.2018
20:35WalesJonny Clayton5:2EnglandJoe Murnan
23:20NiederlandeMichael van Gerwen5:1EnglandGary Robson
11.11.2018
20:35EnglandJoe Murnan4:5EnglandGary Robson
22:50NiederlandeMichael van Gerwen4:5WalesJonny Clayton
13.11.2018
21:55NiederlandeMichael van Gerwen5:1EnglandJoe Murnan
22:15WalesJonny Clayton5:3EnglandGary Robson
Gruppe B
10.11.2018
21:30EnglandMichael Smith5:3EnglandAdam Smith-Neale
22:20NiederlandeRaymond van Barneveld3:5PolenKrzysztof Ratajski
11.11.2018
21:20NiederlandeRaymond van Barneveld5:4EnglandAdam Smith-Neale
22:20EnglandMichael Smith5:4PolenKrzysztof Ratajski
13.11.2018
22:50PolenKrzysztof Ratajski5:1EnglandAdam Smith-Neale
23:15EnglandMichael Smith5:0NiederlandeRaymond van Barneveld
Gruppe C
10.11.2018
20:00EnglandKeegan Brown5:4WalesMark Webster
21:55EnglandJames Wade5:0NiederlandeWesley Harms
11.11.2018
21:00WalesMark Webster3:5NiederlandeWesley Harms
21:50EnglandJames Wade5:3EnglandKeegan Brown
13.11.2018
20:10EnglandJames Wade5:1WalesMark Webster
21:30EnglandKeegan Brown4:5NiederlandeWesley Harms
Gruppe D
10.11.2018
21:10EnglandIan White5:1EnglandSteve Hine
22:50SchottlandGary Anderson5:2DeutschlandMichael Unterbuchner
11.11.2018
20:00EnglandSteve Hine2:5DeutschlandMichael Unterbuchner
23:20SchottlandGary Anderson5:1EnglandIan White
13.11.2018
20:35SchottlandGary Anderson5:1EnglandSteve Hine
21:00EnglandIan White3:5DeutschlandMichael Unterbuchner
Gruppe E
10.11.2018
14:00DeutschlandMax Hopp5:3EnglandJosh Payne
17:35SchottlandPeter Wright5:4WalesJim Williams
11.11.2018
14:35EnglandJosh Payne5:2WalesJim Williams
17:30SchottlandPeter Wright5:2DeutschlandMax Hopp
12.11.2018
22:30DeutschlandMax Hopp4:5WalesJim Williams
23:00SchottlandPeter Wright5:4EnglandJosh Payne
Gruppe F
10.11.2018
14:30WalesGerwyn Price5:2EnglandAndrew Gilding
16:00AustralienSimon Whitlock1:5EnglandGlen Durrant
11.11.2018
15:30AustralienSimon Whitlock5:2EnglandAndrew Gilding
17:00WalesGerwyn Price5:4EnglandGlen Durrant
12.11.2018
20:35EnglandAndrew Gilding5:4EnglandGlen Durrant
21:00AustralienSimon Whitlock5:4WalesGerwyn Price
Gruppe G
10.11.2018
15:35EnglandStephen Bunting5:3DeutschlandMartin Schindler
16:30ÖsterreichMensur Suljovic5:2EnglandScott Mitchell
11.11.2018
15:00DeutschlandMartin Schindler1:5EnglandScott Mitchell
16:00ÖsterreichMensur Suljovic3:5EnglandStephen Bunting
12.11.2018
21:30ÖsterreichMensur Suljovic4:5DeutschlandMartin Schindler
22:00EnglandStephen Bunting5:1EnglandScott Mitchell
Gruppe H
10.11.2018
15:05BelgienDimitri van den Bergh5:3EnglandRyan Searle
17:05EnglandRob Cross5:2EnglandMark McGeeney
11.11.2018
14:10EnglandRyan Searle3:5EnglandMark McGeeney
16:30EnglandRob Cross5:4BelgienDimitri van den Bergh
12.11.2018
20:00EnglandRob Cross5:2EnglandRyan Searle
23:30BelgienDimitri van den Bergh5:1EnglandMark McGeeney
Achtelfinale
14.11.2018
20:10EnglandStephen Bunting6:10BelgienDimitri van den Bergh
21:10WalesGerwyn Price10:5EnglandJosh Payne
22:15EnglandRob Cross7:10ÖsterreichMensur Suljovic
23:15SchottlandPeter Wright6:10AustralienSimon Whitlock
15.11.2018
20:00WalesJonny Clayton10:3PolenKrzysztof Ratajski
21:00EnglandJames Wade6:10DeutschlandMichael Unterbuchner
22:00SchottlandGary Anderson10:2NiederlandeWesley Harms
22:45EnglandMichael Smith8:10NiederlandeMichael van Gerwen
Viertelfinale
16.11.2018
20:10BelgienDimitri van den Bergh9:16ÖsterreichMensur Suljovic
21:45AustralienSimon Whitlock15:16WalesGerwyn Price
17.11.2018
20:10DeutschlandMichael Unterbuchner6:16SchottlandGary Anderson
21:25WalesJonny Clayton12:16NiederlandeMichael van Gerwen
Halbfinale
18.11.2018
14:10WalesGerwyn Price16:12ÖsterreichMensur Suljovic
16:00NiederlandeMichael van Gerwen12:16SchottlandGary Anderson
Finale
18.11.2018
20:40SchottlandGary Anderson13:16WalesGerwyn Price